Live Spiele Programm in OneFootball PPV
heute freitag, 29.03.2024 | ||||
13:30 | | Bristol City | Leicester City |
|
16:00 | | Norwich | Plymouth |
|
18:30 | | Blackburn Rovers | Ipswich Town |
|
19:00 | | Benfica | Chaves |
|
20:00 | | Al Ettifaq | Al Ahli |
|
21:00 | | Watford | Leeds Utd |
|
21:00 | | Cádiz CF | Granada CF |
|
21:00 | | Lille | Lens |
|
21:30 | | Estrela Amadora | Sporting CP |
|
Morgen samstag, 30.03.2024 | ||||
09:45 | | Sydney FC | Central Coast Mariners |
|
12:00 | | FC Obolón-Brovar | Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
12:30 | | Bengaluru | Odisha FC |
|
12:30 | | Napoli | Atalanta |
|
13:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
13:00 | | Eintracht Braunschweig | SV Elversberg |
|
13:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Hansa Rostock |
|
13:00 | | FC Bayern Frauen | Eintracht Frankfurt Frauen |
|
13:00 |
| Wolfsburg Frauen | SGS Essen |
|
13:30 | | Liverpool Frauen | Man City Frauen |
|
14:00 | | FSV Frankfurt | TuS Koblenz |
|
14:00 | | Stuttgart II | Kickers Offenbach |
|
14:00 | | Astoria Walldorf | FC Homburg |
|
14:00 | | TSV Schott Mainz | Mainz 05 II |
|
14:00 | | Hoffenheim II | Stuttgarter Kickers |
|
14:00 | | Bahlinger SC | KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
14:00 | | SG Barockstadt | TSV Steinbach |
|
14:00 | | SGV Freiberg | TSG Balingen |
|
14:00 | | Eintracht Frankfurt II | VfR Aalen |
|
14:00 | | SSV Ulm 1846 | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
14:00 | | Jahn Regensburg | Hallescher |
|
14:00 | | Preußen Münster | Dynamo Dresden |
|
14:00 | | Unterhaching | Ingolstadt 04 |
|
14:00 | | Borussia Dortmund II | Waldhof Mannheim |
|
14:00 | | Getafe | Sevilla FC |
|
14:30 | | FC Polissya Zhytomyr | Chernomorets Odessa |
|
15:00 | | Jamshedpur | Kerala Blasters |
|
15:00 | | Genoa | Frosinone |
|
15:00 | | Torino | Monza |
|
16:15 | | UD Almería | Osasuna |
|
16:30 | | Freiburg II | 1860 München |
|
16:30 | | NEC Nijmegen | PSV Eindhoven |
|
17:00 | | NK Veres Rivne | FC Kryvbas |
|
17:00 | | Metz | AS Monaco |
|
18:00 | | Lazio | Juventus |
|
18:30 | | Valencia CF | Mallorca |
|
19:00 | | Boavista | Río Ave |
|
20:00 | | Al Nassr | Al-Tai FC |
|
20:00 | | Al Shabab FC | Al Hilal |
|
20:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Nürnberg |
|
20:45 | | Fiorentina | AC Milan |
|
21:00 | | FC Barcelona | UD Las Palmas |
|
21:00 | | AZ Alkmaar | Vitesse |
|
21:30 | | Estoril Praia | FC Porto |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2024 | ||||
12:00 | | FC Mynai | FC Oleksandriya |
|
12:15 | | PEC Zwolle | Ajax |
|
13:00 | | Lorient | Stade Brestois |
|
13:30 | | Schalke 04 | Karlsruher |
|
13:30 | | Greuther Fürth | Hamburger SV |
|
13:30 | | St. Pauli | Paderborn 07 |
|
13:30 | | Magdeburg | Hannover 96 |
|
13:30 | | Wehen Wiesbaden | VfL Osnabrück |
|
13:30 | | Viktoria Köln | VfB Lübeck |
|
14:00 | | Celta | Rayo Vallecano |
|
14:00 | | Randers | Lyngby |
|
14:30 | | Vorskla Poltava | Dynamo Kyiv |
|
14:30 | | Feyenoord | Utrecht |
|
16:00 | | Mohun Bagan | Chennaiyin |
|
16:00 | | Viborg FF | Hvidovre IF |
|
16:15 | | Girona | Real Betis |
|
16:30 | | SC Verl | Sandhausen |
|
17:00 | | FC Kolos Kovalivka | SC Dnipro-1 |
|
18:00 | | České Budějovice | Sparta Praha |
|
18:30 | | Alavés | Real Sociedad |
|
19:30 | | Arminia Bielefeld | Duisburg |
|
20:45 | | O. Marseille | PSG |
|
21:00 | | Real Madrid | Athletic Club |
|
Montag, 01.04.2024 | ||||
12:30 | | Bologna | Salernitana |
|
13:30 | | Leicester City | Norwich |
|
14:00 | | København | Brondby IF |
|
15:00 | | Cagliari | Hellas Verona |
|
15:00 | | Sassuolo | Udinese |
|
16:00 | | Stoke City | Huddersfield |
|
16:00 | | Hyderabad FC | Mumbai City |
|
16:00 | | FC Midtjylland | Nordsjælland |
|
17:00 | | FC Rukh Lviv | LNZ Cherkasy |
|
18:00 | | Silkeborg IF | AGF Aarhus |
|
18:00 | | US Lecce | AS Roma |
|
18:30 | | Ipswich Town | Southampton |
|
20:45 | | Inter Milan | Empoli |
|
21:00 | | Leeds Utd | Hull City |
|
21:00 | | Villarreal | At. Madrid |
|
21:00 | | Al Ahli | Al-Ittihad Jeddah Club |
|
Dienstag, 02.04.2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Odisha FC | RoundGlass Punjab FC |
|
19:00 | | Kickers Offenbach | Astoria Walldorf |
|
19:00 | | KSV Hessen Kassel | FSV Frankfurt |
|
19:00 | | FC Homburg | SGV Freiberg |
|
19:00 | | TuS Koblenz | Stuttgart II |
|
19:00 | | VfR Aalen | Hoffenheim II |
|
19:00 | | Stuttgarter Kickers | SG Barockstadt |
|
19:00 | | Mainz 05 II | Bahlinger SC |
|
19:00 | | TSV Steinbach | TSV Schott Mainz |
|
19:00 | | TSG Balingen | Eintracht Frankfurt II |
|
19:00 | | OB | Vejle BK |
|
20:00 | | Excelsior | PSV Eindhoven |
|
20:45 | | O. Lyonnais | Valenciennes |
|
21:00 | | Al Hilal | Al Akhdoud |
|
21:00 | | Abha Club | Al Nassr |
|
21:45 | | Benfica | Sporting CP |
|
Mittwoch, 03.04.2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Yokohama F. Marinos | Kawasaki Frontale |
|
16:00 | | Kerala Blasters | East Bengals |
|
18:45 | | Heracles | AZ Alkmaar |
|
21:10 | | PSG | Rennes |
|
21:15 |
| Vitória SC | FC Porto |
|
Donnerstag, 04.04.2024 | ||||
16:00 | | Chennaiyin | Jamshedpur |
|
18:45 | | Volendam | Feyenoord |
|
20:00 | | Granada CF | Valencia CF |
|
21:00 | | Ajax | Go Ahead Eagles |
|
Freitag, 05.04.2024 | ||||
16:00 | | FC Goa | Hyderabad FC |
|
18:30 | | Paderborn 07 | Hertha Berlin |
|
18:30 | | Hansa Rostock | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
19:00 | | Ingolstadt 04 | Arminia Bielefeld |
|
19:00 | | Lyngby | OB |
|
20:45 | | Salernitana | Sassuolo |
|
21:00 | | Lille | O. Marseille |
|
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Hamburger SV | Kaiserslautern |
|
13:00 | | Nürnberg | Holstein Kiel |
|
13:00 | | SV Elversberg | Magdeburg |
|
13:30 | | Norwich | Ipswich Town |
|
13:30 | | RoundGlass Punjab FC | Mohun Bagan |
|
14:00 | | FC Homburg | TSG Balingen |
|
14:00 | | FSV Frankfurt | Mainz 05 II |
|
14:00 | | Stuttgart II | KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
14:00 | | Astoria Walldorf | TuS Koblenz |
|
14:00 | | TSV Schott Mainz | Stuttgarter Kickers |
|
14:00 | | Hoffenheim II | Eintracht Frankfurt II |
|
14:00 | | Bahlinger SC | TSV Steinbach |
|
14:00 | | SG Barockstadt | VfR Aalen |
|
14:00 | | SGV Freiberg | Kickers Offenbach |
|
14:00 | | 1860 München | Viktoria Köln |
|
14:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Freiburg II |
|
14:00 | | Preußen Münster | Jahn Regensburg |
|
14:00 | | Sandhausen | Borussia Dortmund II |
|
14:00 | | VfB Lübeck | SC Verl |
|
15:00 | | AC Milan | US Lecce |
|
16:00 | | NorthEast United | Kerala Blasters |
|
16:30 | | Waldhof Mannheim | Unterhaching |
|
18:00 | | AS Roma | Lazio |
|
20:30 | | Karlsruher | St. Pauli |
|
20:45 | | Empoli | Torino |
|
21:00 | | PSG | Clermont |
|
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 | ||||
12:30 | | Frosinone | Bologna |
|
13:00 | | Stade Brestois | Metz |
|
13:30 | | Hannover 96 | Schalke 04 |
|
13:30 | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
13:30 | | VfL Osnabrück | Greuther Fürth |
|
13:30 | | Dynamo Dresden | 1. FC Saarbrücken |
|
14:00 | | Vejle BK | Viborg FF |
|
14:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Randers |
|
15:00 | | Monza | Napoli |
|
16:00 | | East Bengals | Bengaluru |
|
16:00 | | Nordsjælland | København |
|
16:30 | | Rot-Weiss Essen | Duisburg |
|
17:05 | | AS Monaco | Rennes |
|
18:00 | | AGF Aarhus | FC Midtjylland |
|
18:00 | | Cagliari | Atalanta |
|
18:00 | | Hellas Verona | Genoa |
|
19:30 | | Hallescher | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
20:45 | | Juventus | Fiorentina |
|
Mittwoch, 24.04.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | 1. FC Saarbrücken | Rot-Weiss Essen |
|