Live Spiele Programm in Sport1+

Freitag, 24. Mai 2019
21:05
Ligue 1
Caen
Girondins Bordeaux
Sport1+
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019
17:30
UEFA U17-EM
Niederlande
Italien
Sport1+
Samstag, 18. Mai 2019
18:00
Women's Champions League
O. Lyonnais Women
FC Barcelona Femenino
Sport1
Sport1+
21:00
Ligue 1
AS Monaco
Amiens
DAZN
Sport1+
Freitag, 17. Mai 2019
13:00
UEFA U17-EM Frauen
Deutschland
Niederlande
Sport1+
Mittwoch, 15. Mai 2019
18:15
U19 Bundesliga
Schalke 04
Borussia Dortmund
Sport1
Sport1+
Dienstag, 14. Mai 2019
13:00
UEFA U17-EM Frauen
Deutschland
Portugal
Sport1+
18:15
U19 Bundesliga
Stuttgart
VfL Wolfsburg
Sport1
Sport1+
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019
17:00
Ligue 1
Lille
Girondins Bordeaux
DAZN
Sport1+
Samstag, 11. Mai 2019
15:30
UEFA U17-EM Frauen
Deutschland
Österreich
Sport1+
Mittwoch, 8. Mai 2019
13:00
UEFA U17-EM Frauen
Deutschland
Niederlande
Sport1+
Dienstag, 7. Mai 2019
20:00
UEFA U17-EM
Spanien
Deutschland
Sport1
Sport1+
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2019
13:30
Championship
Derby County
West Bromwich
DAZN
Sportdigital
Sport1+
17:00
Ligue 1
AS Monaco
Saint Etienne
DAZN
Sport1+
Montag, 29. April 2019
18:00
UEFA Youth League
FC Porto Academy
Chelsea Academy
DAZN
Sport1
Sport1+
Sonntag, 28. April 2019
13:00
Championship
Leeds Utd
Aston Villa
DAZN
LAOLA1.tv
Sport1+
17:00
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
Toulouse
DAZN
Sport1+
Samstag, 27. April 2019
21:00
Coupe de France
Stade Rennais
PSG
DAZN
Sport1+
Freitag, 26. April 2019
14:00
UEFA Youth League
Hoffenheim Academy
FC Porto Academy
DAZN
Sport1
Sport1+
18:00
UEFA Youth League
FC Barcelona Cantera
Chelsea Academy
DAZN
Sport1+
Montag, 22. April 2019
16:00
Championship
Stoke City
Norwich
LAOLA1.tv
DAZN
Sportdigital
Sport1+
Sport1+
Sonntag, 21. April 2019
17:00
Ligue 1
Stade de Reims
Saint Etienne
DAZN
Sport1+
Freitag, 19. April 2019
20:45
Championship
Norwich
Sheffield Wednesday
DAZN
LAOLA1.tv
Sportdigital
Sport1+
Sonntag, 14. April 2019
17:00
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
Girondins Bordeaux
DAZN
Sport1+
Samstag, 13. April 2019
16:00
Championship
Sheffield United
Millwall
DAZN
Sportdigital
Sport1+
Sonntag, 7. April 2019
17:00
Ligue 1
Nice
Montpellier
DAZN
Sport1+
Samstag, 6. April 2019
13:30
Championship
Norwich
QPR
DAZN
LAOLA1.tv
Sport1+
Mittwoch, 3. April 2019
16:00
UEFA Youth League
Chelsea Academy
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Sport1+
18:00
UEFA Youth League
Hoffenheim Academy
Real Madrid Cantera
Sport1+
21:00
Coupe de France
PSG
Nantes
DAZN
Sport1+
Dienstag, 2. April 2019
16:00
UEFA Youth League
FC Porto Academy
FC Midtjylland
Sport1+
18:00
UEFA Youth League
FC Barcelona Cantera
O. Lyonnais Academy
Sport1+
21:10
Coupe de France
O. Lyonnais
Stade Rennais
DAZN
Sport1+
Sonntag, 31. März 2019
17:00
Ligue 1
Nantes
Lille
DAZN
Sport1+
Samstag, 30. März 2019
18:30
Championship
Middlesbrough
Norwich
DAZN
Sportdigital
Sport1+
Sonntag, 17. März 2019
17:00
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
Stade Rennais
DAZN
Sport1+
Mittwoch, 13. März 2019
14:00
UEFA Youth League
FC Midtjylland
Man Utd Academy
Sport1+
18:00
UEFA Youth League
Chelsea Academy
Montpellier
Sport1+
Dienstag, 12. März 2019
16:00
UEFA Youth League
O. Lyonnais Academy
Ajax Academy
Sport1+
18:00
UEFA Youth League
FC Barcelona Cantera
Hertha Academy
Sport1+
Sonntag, 10. März 2019
13:00
Championship
Birmingham
Aston Villa
DAZN
Sportdigital
Sport1+
17:00
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
Caen
DAZN
Sport1+
Mittwoch, 6. März 2019
18:30
Coupe de France
AS Vitré
Nantes
DAZN
Sport1+
Sonntag, 3. März 2019
17:00
Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Toulouse
DAZN
Sport1+
Samstag, 2. März 2019
16:00
Championship
Hull City
Birmingham
DAZN
Sportdigital
Sport1+
Mittwoch, 27. Februar 2019
18:30
Coupe de France
Stade Rennais
US Orleans
DAZN
Sport1+
21:00
Coupe de France
O. Lyonnais
Caen
DAZN
Sport1+
Dienstag, 26. Februar 2019
21:00
Coupe de France
PSG
Dijon
DAZN
Sport1+
Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019
17:00
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
O. Marseille
DAZN
Sport1+
Samstag, 23. Februar 2019
18:30
Championship
West Bromwich
Sheffield United
DAZN
LAOLA1.tv
Sportdigital
Sport1+