Live Spiele Programm in DAZN

heute Samstag, 20. April 2019
12:30
Serie A TIM
Parma
AC Milan
DAZN
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Celta
Girona
DAZN
13:30
Premier League
Manchester City
Tottenham
DAZN
15:00
Serie A TIM
Cagliari
Frosinone
DAZN
15:00
Serie A TIM
Genoa
Torino
DAZN
15:00
Serie A TIM
Bologna
Sampdoria
DAZN
15:00
Serie A TIM
Lazio
Chievo Verona
DAZN
15:00
Serie A TIM
Udinese
Sassuolo
DAZN
15:00
Serie A TIM
Empoli
SPAL
DAZN
16:00
Premier League
West Ham
Leicester City
DAZN
16:15
LaLiga Santander
Eibar
At. Madrid
DAZN
17:00
Ligue 1
Guingamp
O. Marseille
DAZN
18:00
Serie A TIM
Juventus
Fiorentina
DAZN
18:30
League One
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
DAZN
18:30
LaLiga Santander
Rayo Vallecano
Huesca
DAZN
18:30
Premier League
Newcastle
Southampton
DAZN
20:00
Ligue 1
Nice
Caen
DAZN
20:00
Ligue 1
Nimes
Girondins Bordeaux
DAZN
20:00
Ligue 1
Strasbourg Alsace
Montpellier
DAZN
20:30
Serie A TIM
Inter Milan
Roma
DAZN
20:45
LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad
DAZN
21:30
Liga NOS
FC Porto
Santa Clara
DAZN
Sportdigital
Morgen Sonntag, 21. April 2019
12:00
LaLiga Santander
Levante
Espanyol
DAZN
13:30
Scottish Premiership
Hibernian
Celtic FC
DAZN
14:00
LaLiga Santander
Getafe
Sevilla FC
DAZN
14:30
Premier League
Everton
Manchester Utd.
DAZN
15:00
Ligue 1
Toulouse
Lille
DAZN
15:00
Ligue 1
Nantes
Amiens
DAZN
16:15
LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid
Athletic Club
DAZN
16:45
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
DAZN
Sportdigital
17:00
Premier League
Cardiff City
Liverpool
DAZN
17:00
Ligue 1
Stade de Reims
Saint Etienne
DAZN
Sport1+
18:30
LaLiga Santander
Villarreal
Leganés
DAZN
20:45
LaLiga Santander
Real Betis
Valencia CF
DAZN
21:00
Ligue 1
PSG
AS Monaco
DAZN
Montag, 22. April 2019
13:30
League One
Portsmouth
Coventry City
DAZN
16:00
Championship
Stoke City
Norwich
LAOLA1.tv
DAZN
Sportdigital
Sport1+
Sport1+
16:00
League Two
Oldham Athletic
Mansfield Town
DAZN
18:15
Championship
Brentford
Leeds Utd
DAZN
Sportdigital
19:00
Serie A TIM
Napoli
Atalanta
DAZN
21:00
Premier League
Chelsea
Burnley
DAZN
21:15
Liga NOS
Benfica
Marítimo
DAZN
Sportdigital
Dienstag, 23. April 2019
19:30
LaLiga Santander
Huesca
Eibar
DAZN
20:30
LaLiga Santander
Real Valladolid
Girona
DAZN
20:45
Premier League
Tottenham
Brighton
DAZN
20:45
Eredivisie
Ajax
Vitesse
DAZN
Sportdigital
21:30
LaLiga Santander
Alavés
FC Barcelona
DAZN
Mittwoch, 24. April 2019
19:30
LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid
Valencia CF
DAZN
20:30
LaLiga Santander
Espanyol
Celta
DAZN
20:30
LaLiga Santander
Leganés
Athletic Club
DAZN
20:45
Coppa Italia
AC Milan
Lazio
DAZN
20:45
Premier League
Wolves
Arsenal
DAZN
21:00
Premier League
Manchester Utd.
Manchester City
DAZN
21:30
LaLiga Santander
Levante
Real Betis
DAZN
Donnerstag, 25. April 2019
19:30
LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC
Rayo Vallecano
DAZN
20:30
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
DAZN
20:45
Coppa Italia
Atalanta
Fiorentina
DAZN
21:30
LaLiga Santander
Getafe
Real Madrid
DAZN
Freitag, 26. April 2019
14:00
UEFA Youth League
Hoffenheim Academy
FC Porto Academy
DAZN
Sport1
Sport1+
18:00
UEFA Youth League
FC Barcelona Cantera
Chelsea Academy
DAZN
Sport1+
20:45
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
O. Lyonnais
DAZN
21:00
Premier League
Liverpool
Huddersfield
DAZN
Samstag, 27. April 2019
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club
Alavés
DAZN
13:30
Scottish Premiership
Celtic FC
Kilmarnock
DAZN
13:30
Premier League
Tottenham
West Ham
DAZN
15:00
Serie A TIM
Bologna
Empoli
DAZN
16:00
Premier League
Fulham
Cardiff City
DAZN
16:15
LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid
Real Valladolid
DAZN
18:00
Serie A TIM
Roma
Cagliari
DAZN
18:30
LaLiga Santander
Leganés
Celta
DAZN
18:30
Premier League
Brighton
Newcastle
DAZN
20:30
Championship
Norwich
Blackburn Rovers
DAZN
20:30
Serie A TIM
Inter Milan
Juventus
DAZN
21:00
Coupe de France
Stade Rennais
PSG
DAZN
Sport1+
Dienstag, 30. April 2019
19:00
Ligue 1
Montpellier
PSG
DAZN