Live Spiele Programm in DAZN

heute Montag, 18. Februar 2019
20:30
Serie A TIM
Roma
Bologna
DAZN
20:30
FA Cup
Chelsea
Manchester Utd.
DAZN
21:00
LaLiga Santander
Huesca
Athletic Club
DAZN
Morgen Dienstag, 19. Februar 2019
21:00
Champions League
O. Lyonnais
FC Barcelona
DAZN
Mittwoch, 20. Februar 2019
18:00
Europa League
Sevilla FC
Lazio
DAZN
19:00
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
DAZN
21:00
Champions League
Schalke 04
Manchester City
DAZN
21:00
Ligue 1
PSG
Montpellier
DAZN
Donnerstag, 21. Februar 2019
18:55
Europa League
Arsenal
BATE Borisov
DAZN
18:55
Europa League
Villarreal
Sporting CP
DAZN
18:55
Europa League
Valencia
Celtic FC
DAZN
18:55
Europa League
Napoli
FC Zurich
DAZN
18:55
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt
Shakhtar Donetsk
DAZN
18:55
Europa League
Zenit St. Petersburg
Fenerbahçe
DAZN
18:55
Europa League
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Viktoria Plzen
DAZN
18:55
Europa League
Red Bull Salzburg
Club Brugge
DAZN
21:00
Europa League
Real Betis
Stade Rennais
DAZN
21:00
Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen
Krasnodar
DAZN
21:00
Europa League
Inter Milan
Rapid Wien
DAZN
21:00
Europa League
Chelsea
Malmö FF
DAZN
21:00
Europa League
Genk
Slavia Praha
DAZN
21:00
Europa League
Benfica
Galatasaray
DAZN
21:00
Europa League
Dynamo Kyiv
Olympiacos
DAZN
Freitag, 22. Februar 2019
19:00
Ligue 1
Dijon
Saint Etienne
DAZN
20:30
Serie A TIM
AC Milan
Empoli
DAZN
20:45
Premier League
West Ham
Fulham
DAZN
20:45
Ligue 1
Strasbourg Alsace
Lille
DAZN
21:00
LaLiga Santander
Espanyol
Huesca
DAZN
Samstag, 23. Februar 2019
13:00
LaLiga Santander
Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
DAZN
15:00
Serie A TIM
Torino
Atalanta
DAZN
16:00
Championship
Leeds Utd
Bolton Wanderers
DAZN
Sportdigital
18:30
Championship
West Bromwich
Sheffield United
DAZN
LAOLA1.tv
Sportdigital
Sport1+
20:00
Ligue 1
Guingamp
Angers
DAZN
20:00
Ligue 1
Amiens
Nice
DAZN
20:30
Serie A TIM
Frosinone
Roma
DAZN
20:45
LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club
Eibar
DAZN
Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019
12:00
LaLiga Santander
Leganés
Valencia
DAZN
12:15
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
Ajax
DAZN
Sportdigital
12:30
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
Cagliari
DAZN
13:00
League One
Luton Town
Coventry City
DAZN
15:00
Serie A TIM
Bologna
Juventus
DAZN
15:00
Serie A TIM
Sassuolo
SPAL
DAZN
15:00
Ligue 1
Montpellier
Stade de Reims
DAZN
15:00
Ligue 1
Toulouse
Caen
DAZN
15:00
Ligue 1
Nantes
Girondins Bordeaux
DAZN
17:30
EFL Carabao Cup
Chelsea
Manchester City
DAZN
18:00
Serie A TIM
Parma
Napoli
DAZN
20:30
Serie A TIM
Fiorentina
Inter Milan
DAZN
Montag, 25. Februar 2019
PD
Serie A TIM
Lazio
Udinese
DAZN
20:45
Championship
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
DAZN
Sportdigital
21:00
LaLiga Santander
Girona
Real Sociedad
DAZN
Dienstag, 26. Februar 2019
21:00
Coppa Italia
Lazio
AC Milan
DAZN
21:00
Premier League
Newcastle
Burnley
DAZN
Mittwoch, 27. Februar 2019
21:00
Coppa Italia
Fiorentina
Atalanta
DAZN
21:00
Premier League
Chelsea
Tottenham
DAZN
Donnerstag, 28. Februar 2019
21:00
Copa del Rey
Valencia
Real Betis
DAZN