Live Spiele Programm in Magenta Sport
Morgen mittwoch, 20.03.2024 | ||||
14:00 | | VfL Wolfsburg II Frauen | Carl Zeiss Jena Frauen |
|
Freitag, 22.03.2024 | ||||
18:30 | | Freiburg Frauen | Hoffenheim Frauen |
|
Samstag, 23.03.2024 | ||||
14:00 | | FC Köln Frauen | Nürnberg Frauen |
|
17:45 | | Wolfsburg Frauen | FC Bayern Frauen |
|
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 | ||||
11:00 | | SG 99 Andernach | FC Bayern II Frauen |
|
11:00 | | VfL Wolfsburg II Frauen | Eintracht Frankfurt II Frauen |
|
11:00 | | Borussia M'gladbach Frauen | SC Sand |
|
14:00 | | RB Leipzig Frauen | Duisburg Frauen |
|
14:00 | | Turbine Potsdam | FSV Gütersloh |
|
14:00 | | SV Meppen | Hamburger SV Frauen |
|
14:00 | | Ingolstadt 04 Frauen | Carl Zeiss Jena Frauen |
|
14:00 | | Hoffenheim II Frauen | SV 67 Weinberg |
|
18:30 | | SGS Essen | Bayer Leverkusen Frauen |
|
Montag, 25.03.2024 | ||||
19:30 | | Eintracht Frankfurt Frauen | Werder Bremen Frauen |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2024 | ||||
14:00 | | SSV Ulm 1846 | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
14:00 | | Jahn Regensburg | Hallescher |
|
14:00 | | Preußen Münster | Dynamo Dresden |
|
14:00 | | Unterhaching | Ingolstadt 04 |
|
14:00 | | Borussia Dortmund II | Waldhof Mannheim |
|
16:30 | | 1. FC Saarbrücken | Rot-Weiss Essen |
|
16:30 | | Freiburg II | 1860 München |
|
Sonntag, 31.03.2024 | ||||
11:00 | | SC Sand | Ingolstadt 04 Frauen |
|
11:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena Frauen | SV Meppen |
|
11:00 | | FC Bayern II Frauen | Borussia M'gladbach Frauen |
|
11:00 | | Hamburger SV Frauen | Hoffenheim II Frauen |
|
11:00 | | SV 67 Weinberg | VfL Wolfsburg II Frauen |
|
13:30 | | Viktoria Köln | VfB Lübeck |
|
14:00 | | FSV Gütersloh | SG 99 Andernach |
|
14:00 | | Eintracht Frankfurt II Frauen | Turbine Potsdam |
|
16:30 | | SC Verl | Sandhausen |
|
19:30 | | Arminia Bielefeld | Duisburg |
|
Dienstag, 02.04.2024 | ||||
20:45 | | O. Lyonnais | Valenciennes |
|
Mittwoch, 03.04.2024 | ||||
21:10 | | PSG | Rennes |
|
Freitag, 05.04.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Ingolstadt 04 | Arminia Bielefeld |
|
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | ||||
14:00 | | 1860 München | Viktoria Köln |
|
14:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Freiburg II |
|
14:00 | | Preußen Münster | Jahn Regensburg |
|
14:00 | | Sandhausen | Borussia Dortmund II |
|
14:00 | | VfB Lübeck | SC Verl |
|
16:30 | | Waldhof Mannheim | Unterhaching |
|
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 | ||||
13:30 | | Dynamo Dresden | 1. FC Saarbrücken |
|
16:30 | | Rot-Weiss Essen | Duisburg |
|
19:30 | | Hallescher | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
Freitag, 12.04.2024 | ||||
19:00 | | Duisburg | Waldhof Mannheim |
|
Samstag, 13.04.2024 | ||||
14:00 | | SSV Ulm 1846 | Preußen Münster |
|
14:00 | | Viktoria Köln | Hallescher |
|
14:00 | | Unterhaching | VfB Lübeck |
|
14:00 | | SC Verl | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
14:00 | | Borussia Dortmund II | Ingolstadt 04 |
|
16:30 | | 1. FC Saarbrücken | Sandhausen |
|
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 | ||||
11:00 | | SV Meppen | SC Sand |
|
11:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena Frauen | Hamburger SV Frauen |
|
11:00 | | Ingolstadt 04 Frauen | FC Bayern II Frauen |
|
11:00 | | VfL Wolfsburg II Frauen | Hoffenheim II Frauen |
|
13:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | 1860 München |
|
14:00 | | Turbine Potsdam | SV 67 Weinberg |
|
14:00 | | SG 99 Andernach | Eintracht Frankfurt II Frauen |
|
14:00 | | Borussia M'gladbach Frauen | FSV Gütersloh |
|
16:30 | | Arminia Bielefeld | Rot-Weiss Essen |
|
19:30 | | Freiburg II | Dynamo Dresden |
|