Live Spiele Programm in Sky Go
heute freitag, 26.04.2024 | ||||
18:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hannover 96 | |
18:30 | | St. Pauli | Hansa Rostock |
|
Morgen samstag, 27.04.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Eintracht Braunschweig | Hamburger SV |
|
13:00 | | Paderborn 07 | SV Elversberg |
|
13:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Kaiserslautern |
|
13:30 | | West Ham | Liverpool |
|
15:30 | | Augsburg | Werder Bremen |
|
15:30 | | FC Bayern | Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
15:30 | | Freiburg | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
15:30 | | RB Leipzig | Borussia Dortmund |
|
16:00 | | Newcastle | Sheffield United |
|
16:00 | | Manchester Utd. | Burnley |
|
18:30 | | Everton | Brentford |
|
18:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Stuttgart |
|
20:30 | | Schalke 04 | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
21:00 | | Aston Villa | Chelsea |
|
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 | ||||
13:30 | | Nürnberg | Karlsruher |
|
13:30 | | Magdeburg | VfL Osnabrück |
|
13:30 | | Wehen Wiesbaden | Greuther Fürth |
|
13:30 | | Everton Frauen | Arsenal Frauen |
|
15:00 | | Tottenham | Arsenal |
|
15:00 | | Bournemouth | Brighton |
|
17:30 | | Nottingham Forest | Manchester City |
|
19:45 | | Bristol City Frauen | Man City Frauen |
|
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024 | ||||
20:00 | | Liverpool Frauen | Chelsea Frauen |
|
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024 | ||||
20:30 | | Chelsea | Tottenham |
|
Freitag, 03.05.2024 | ||||
18:30 | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Nürnberg |
|
18:30 | | Hamburger SV | St. Pauli |
|
21:00 | | Luton Town | Everton |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Greuther Fürth | Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
13:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Karlsruher |
|
13:00 | | VfL Osnabrück | Schalke 04 |
|
13:30 | | Arsenal | Bournemouth |
|
15:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | Darmstadt 98 |
|
15:30 | | Borussia Dortmund | Augsburg |
|
15:30 | | Stuttgart | FC Bayern |
|
15:30 | | Werder Bremen | Borussia M'gladbach |
|
16:00 | | Burnley | Newcastle |
|
16:00 | | Brentford | Fulham |
|
18:30 | | Manchester City | Wolverhampton |
|
18:30 | | FC Köln | Freiburg |
|
20:30 | | Kaiserslautern | Magdeburg |
|
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 | ||||
13:30 | | Hannover 96 | Paderborn 07 |
|
13:30 | | Wehen Wiesbaden | Holstein Kiel |
|
13:30 | | SV Elversberg | Hertha Berlin |
|
Freitag, 10.05.2024 | ||||
18:30 | | Paderborn 07 | Hamburger SV |
|
18:30 | | Magdeburg | Greuther Fürth |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Schalke 04 | Hansa Rostock |
|
13:00 | | Nürnberg | SV Elversberg |
|
13:00 | | Hertha Berlin | Kaiserslautern |
|
15:30 | | Borussia M'gladbach | Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
15:30 | | Freiburg | Heidenheim |
|
15:30 | | FC Köln | 1. FC Union Berlin |
|
15:30 | | RB Leipzig | Werder Bremen |
|
18:30 | | Mainz 05 | Borussia Dortmund |
|
20:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2024 | ||||
13:30 | | St. Pauli | VfL Osnabrück |
|
13:30 | | Eintracht Braunschweig | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
13:30 | | Karlsruher | Hannover 96 |
|
Samstag, 18.05.2024 | ||||
15:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | Mainz 05 |
|
15:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Augsburg |
|
15:30 | | Borussia Dortmund | Darmstadt 98 |
|
15:30 | | Hoffenheim | FC Bayern |
|
15:30 | | Eintracht Frankfurt | RB Leipzig |
|
15:30 | | Stuttgart | Borussia M'gladbach |
|
15:30 | | Werder Bremen | Bochum |
|
15:30 | | 1. FC Union Berlin | Freiburg |
|
15:30 | | Heidenheim | FC Köln |
|
Sonntag, 19.05.2024 | ||||
15:30 | | Hannover 96 | Holstein Kiel |
|
15:30 | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Magdeburg |
|
15:30 | | Hamburger SV | Nürnberg |
|
15:30 | | Greuther Fürth | Schalke 04 |
|
15:30 | | Kaiserslautern | Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
15:30 | | Hansa Rostock | Paderborn 07 |
|
15:30 | | VfL Osnabrück | Hertha Berlin |
|
15:30 | | Wehen Wiesbaden | St. Pauli |
|
15:30 | | SV Elversberg | Karlsruher |
|