Live Spiele Programm in Telekom Sport

Freitag, 7. Februar 2020
19:00
3. Liga
Duisburg
Braunschweig
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020
14:00
3. Liga
1860 München
Waldhof Mannheim
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Kaiserslautern
Preußen Münster
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Magdeburg
SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Viktoria Köln
FC Bayern II
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020
13:00
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
Ingolstadt 04
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Chemnitzer
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
Montag, 10. Februar 2020
19:00
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 15. Februar 2020
PD
3. Liga
Braunschweig
Kaiserslautern
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Magdeburg
Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Ingolstadt 04
KFC Uerdingen 05
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
SV Meppen
1860 München
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FC Bayern II
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Preußen Münster
Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Unterhaching
Viktoria Köln
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
Duisburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 22. Februar 2020
PD
3. Liga
1860 München
Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Kaiserslautern
FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Duisburg
Waldhof Mannheim
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
Ingolstadt 04
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
Braunschweig
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
Preußen Münster
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Viktoria Köln
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Hallescher
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Chemnitzer
FC Bayern II
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020
PD
3. Liga
1860 München
Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Braunschweig
KFC Uerdingen 05
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Magdeburg
Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
Kaiserslautern
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Ingolstadt 04
Viktoria Köln
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
SV Meppen
Duisburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Preußen Münster
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Unterhaching
FC Bayern II
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 7. März 2020
PD
3. Liga
Kaiserslautern
SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Duisburg
Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
Braunschweig
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
Waldhof Mannheim
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Viktoria Köln
Preußen Münster
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Hallescher
Ingolstadt 04
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
1860 München
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Chemnitzer
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FC Bayern II
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 14. März 2020
PD
3. Liga
1860 München
Duisburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Braunschweig
Viktoria Köln
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Magdeburg
Kaiserslautern
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
KFC Uerdingen 05
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Ingolstadt 04
FC Bayern II
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
SV Meppen
Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Preußen Münster
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
Dienstag, 17. März 2020
PD
3. Liga
Kaiserslautern
1860 München
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Duisburg
Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
Waldhof Mannheim
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Viktoria Köln
FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Hallescher
Braunschweig
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Chemnitzer
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FC Bayern II
Preußen Münster
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Unterhaching
Ingolstadt 04
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 21. März 2020
PD
3. Liga
1860 München
Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Duisburg
Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Braunschweig
FC Bayern II
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Magdeburg
KFC Uerdingen 05
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Köln
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Ingolstadt 04
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
SV Meppen
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
Kaiserslautern
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Preußen Münster
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 28. März 2020
PD
3. Liga
Kaiserslautern
Duisburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
1860 München
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Viktoria Köln
SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Hallescher
Waldhof Mannheim
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Chemnitzer
Ingolstadt 04
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FC Bayern II
FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Unterhaching
Braunschweig
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Preußen Münster
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 4. April 2020
PD
3. Liga
1860 München
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Kaiserslautern
Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Duisburg
Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Braunschweig
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Magdeburg
Viktoria Köln
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
FC Bayern II
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
SV Meppen
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
KFC Uerdingen 05
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Preußen Münster
Ingolstadt 04
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 12. April 2020
PD
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
Kaiserslautern
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
Duisburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Viktoria Köln
1860 München
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Ingolstadt 04
Braunschweig
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Hallescher
Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Chemnitzer
Preußen Münster
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FC Bayern II
SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Unterhaching
Waldhof Mannheim
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 18. April 2020
PD
3. Liga
1860 München
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Kaiserslautern
KFC Uerdingen 05
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Duisburg
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Braunschweig
Preußen Münster
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Magdeburg
FC Bayern II
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
SV Meppen
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
Viktoria Köln
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
Ingolstadt 04
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 25. April 2020
PD
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
Kaiserslautern
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Viktoria Köln
Duisburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Ingolstadt 04
Waldhof Mannheim
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Hallescher
Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Chemnitzer
Braunschweig
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FC Bayern II
1860 München
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Preußen Münster
FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Unterhaching
Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 3. Mai 2020
PD
3. Liga
1860 München
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Kaiserslautern
Viktoria Köln
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Duisburg
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Magdeburg
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
Preußen Münster
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
SV Meppen
Ingolstadt 04
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Bayern II
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
Braunschweig
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2020
PD
3. Liga
Braunschweig
Waldhof Mannheim
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
KFC Uerdingen 05
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Viktoria Köln
Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Ingolstadt 04
Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Hallescher
Kaiserslautern
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FC Bayern II
Duisburg
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Preußen Münster
SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Unterhaching
Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
PD
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1860 München
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 16. Mai 2020
13:30
3. Liga
1860 München
Ingolstadt 04
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Kaiserslautern
FC Bayern II
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Duisburg
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Magdeburg
Preußen Münster
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
Viktoria Köln
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
SV Meppen
Braunschweig
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Chemnitzer
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport