Live Spiele Programm in Telekom Sport

Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2019
14:00
Frauen Bundesliga
FC Bayern Women
SGS Essen
Telekom Sport
Freitag, 29. November 2019
19:15
Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women
Wolfsburg Women
Telekom Sport
DAZN (Gratismonat Starten)
Eurosport 1
Montag, 25. November 2019
19:00
3. Liga
Duisburg
Viktoria Köln
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 24. November 2019
13:00
3. Liga
Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
14:00
Frauen Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam
Duisburg Women
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
1860 München
FC Bayern II
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 23. November 2019
13:00
Frauen Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Women
FC Bayern Women
Sportschau.de
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Braunschweig
Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
NDR Fernsehen
MDR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Magdeburg
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
KFC Uerdingen 05
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
Ingolstadt 04
Telekom Sport
BR Livestream
SWR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
SV Meppen
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
Preußen Münster
Telekom Sport
WDR Fernsehen
Freitag, 22. November 2019
19:00
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
19:15
Frauen Bundesliga
FFC Frankfurt
Hoffenheim Women
Telekom Sport
DAZN (Gratismonat Starten)
Eurosport 1
Montag, 11. November 2019
19:00
3. Liga
Preußen Münster
Braunschweig
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
13:00
3. Liga
FC Bayern II
Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Chemnitzer
Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 9. November 2019
14:00
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
Duisburg
Telekom Sport
NDR Fernsehen
WDR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
Kaiserslautern
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Ingolstadt 04
FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Hallescher
1860 München
Telekom Sport
BR Fernsehen
MDR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Unterhaching
SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Waldhof Mannheim
Telekom Sport
SWR Fernsehen
Freitag, 8. November 2019
19:00
3. Liga
Viktoria Köln
Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
Montag, 4. November 2019
19:00
3. Liga
Duisburg
KFC Uerdingen 05
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 3. November 2019
13:00
3. Liga
SV Meppen
FC Bayern II
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 2. November 2019
14:00
3. Liga
1860 München
Viktoria Köln
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Kaiserslautern
Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
SWR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Braunschweig
Ingolstadt 04
Telekom Sport
NDR Fernsehen
BR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Magdeburg
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Preußen Münster
Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
WDR Fernsehen
BR Fernsehen
Freitag, 1. November 2019
19:00
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
Montag, 28. Oktober 2019
19:00
3. Liga
FC Bayern II
Waldhof Mannheim
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
13:00
3. Liga
Chemnitzer
Kaiserslautern
Telekom Sport
14:00
Frauen Bundesliga
USV Jena
FC Bayern Women
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Braunschweig
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019
14:00
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
1860 München
Telekom Sport
NDR Fernsehen
BR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
Duisburg
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05
Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
WDR Fernsehen
MDR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Ingolstadt 04
Preußen Münster
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Hallescher
SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Unterhaching
FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019
19:00
3. Liga
Viktoria Köln
Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
Montag, 21. Oktober 2019
19:00
3. Liga
SV Meppen
Viktoria Köln
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019
13:00
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
FC Bayern II
Telekom Sport
14:00
Frauen Bundesliga
FC Bayern Women
Turbine Potsdam
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport