Live-Ergebnisse heute

    <
Bundesliga Bundesliga
15:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 Augsburg Augsburg
15:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Mainz 05 Mainz 05 Borussia M'gladbach Borussia M'gladbach
15:30 Bochum Bochum RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
15:30 Heidenheim Heidenheim Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
18:30 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg Stuttgart Stuttgart
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
13:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
13:00 Nürnberg Nürnberg Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
20:30 Karlsruher Karlsruher Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Regionalliga West Regionalliga West
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
13:00 Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
13:00 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
13:00 Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
13:00 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II Hamburger II Hamburger II
14:00 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
14:00 Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II Drochtersen/Assel Drochtersen/Assel
14:00 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
14:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach
14:00 Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining FC Bayern II FC Bayern II
14:00 DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing Augsburg II Augsburg II
14:00 Schweinfurt Schweinfurt Memmingen Memmingen
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen SV Lippstadt SV Lippstadt
14:00 FC Bocholt FC Bocholt SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
14:00 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
14:00 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
14:00 Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach II FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
14:00 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln Oberhausen Oberhausen
14:00 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
14:00 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
14:00 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz FC Homburg FC Homburg
14:00 Backnang Backnang Bissingen Bissingen
14:00 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV Denzlingen Denzlingen
14:00 Ravensburg Ravensburg FC Holzhausen FC Holzhausen
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
14:30 Offenburger FV Offenburger FV Normannia Gmund Normannia Gmund
15:00 Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV SV Meppen SV Meppen
15:00 TSV Essingen TSV Essingen Nöttingen Nöttingen
15:00 Mutschelbach Mutschelbach VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
15:00 Hollenbach Hollenbach CfR Pforzheim CfR Pforzheim
15:00 Reutlingen Reutlingen Oberachern Oberachern
15:30 Villingen Villingen Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach

POSTP

16:00 Lok Leipzig Lok Leipzig Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08
18:00 BW Lohne BW Lohne FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
La Liga La Liga
14:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
16:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
18:30 Getafe Getafe UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF Real Madrid Real Madrid
Italienische Serie A Italienische Serie A
15:00 Udinese Udinese Salernitana Salernitana
18:00 Monza Monza AS Roma AS Roma
20:45 Torino Torino Fiorentina Fiorentina