Live Spiele von der Europa League

Donnerstag, 19. Oktober 2017
19:00 Europa League
BATE Borisov - FC Köln
Sky Sport 2
19:00 Europa League
Zorya - Hertha Berlin
Sky Sport 3
19:00 Europa League
konyaspor - Red Bull Salzburg
Sky Sport Austria
21:05 Europa League
Hoffenheim - Istanbul Basaksehir
Sky Sport 2, Sport1
21:05 Europa League
Austria Wien - HNK Rijeka
Sky Sport Austria
Donnerstag, 28. September 2017
19:00 Europa League
FC Köln - Zvezda Beograd
Sky Sport 2
19:00 Europa League
Red Bull Salzburg - O. Marseille
Sky Sport Austria
19:00 Europa League
Ostersund - Hertha Berlin
Sky Sport 3
21:05 Europa League
PFC Ludogorets - Hoffenheim
Sky Sport 3, Sport1
21:05 Europa League
AEK FC - Austria Wien
Sky Sport Austria
Donnerstag, 14. September 2017
19:00 Europa League
Hoffenheim - Braga
Sky Sport 3
19:00 Europa League
Austria Wien - AC Milan
Sky Sport 7
21:05 Europa League
Arsenal - FC Köln
Sky Sport 4, Sport1
21:05 Europa League
Hertha Berlin - Athletic Club
Sky Sport 3
Freitag, 25. August 2017
13:00 Europa League
Play-offs Gruppenphase
Sky Sport News
Donnerstag, 24. August 2017
18:45 Europa League
Dynamo Kyiv - Marítimo
LAOLA1.tv
19:00 Europa League
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - SCR Altach
LAOLA1.tv
20:00 Europa League
AEK FC - Club Brugge
LAOLA1.tv
20:00 Europa League
Skenderbeu - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
LAOLA1.tv
20:45 Europa League
Rosenborg - Ajax
LAOLA1.tv
Donnerstag, 17. August 2017
19:00 Europa League
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Skenderbeu
LAOLA1.tv
19:00 Europa League
SCR Altach - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
LAOLA1.tv
20:30 Europa League
Panathinaikos - Athletic Club
LAOLA1.tv
20:45 Europa League
Club Brugge - AEK FC
LAOLA1.tv
20:45 Europa League
NK Osijek - Austria Wien
LAOLA1.tv
20:45 Europa League
Viitorul Constanta - Red Bull Salzburg
LAOLA1.tv
21:00 Europa League
Partizan Beograd - Videoton
LAOLA1.tv
Freitag, 4. August 2017
13:00 Europa League
Play-offs Auslosung
Eurosport 1
Donnerstag, 3. August 2017
17:00 Europa League
Dinamo Minsk - AEK Larnaca
LAOLA1.tv
19:30 Europa League
Fenerbahçe - Sturm Graz
DAZN
20:30 Europa League
Marítimo - Botev Plovdiv
LAOLA1.tv
21:00 Europa League
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - Panionios
LAOLA1.tv
Mittwoch, 2. August 2017
18:00 Europa League
Sion - Suduva
LAOLA1.tv
Donnerstag, 27. Juli 2017
18:00 Europa League
Mlada Boleslav - Skenderbeu
LAOLA1.tv
18:45 Europa League
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - Panionios
LAOLA1.tv
19:00 Europa League
Sturm Graz - Fenerbahçe
DAZN
19:30 Europa League
Botev Plovdiv - Marítimo
LAOLA1.tv
19:30 Europa League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Zenit St. Petersburg
LAOLA1.tv
20:45 Europa League
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Odd
LAOLA1.tv
21:05 Europa League
Freiburg - NK Domžale
SWR Fernsehen, SR Fernsehen
Mittwoch, 24. Mai 2017
20:45 Europa League
Ajax - Manchester Utd.
Sky Sport 1, Sport1
Donnerstag, 11. Mai 2017
21:05 Europa League
Manchester Utd. - Celta
Sky Sport 4
21:05 Europa League
O. Lyonnais - Ajax
Sky Sport 5
Donnerstag, 4. Mai 2017
21:05 Europa League
Celta - Manchester Utd.
Sky Sport 1, Sport1
Mittwoch, 3. Mai 2017
18:45 Europa League
Ajax - O. Lyonnais
Sky Sport 2
Freitag, 21. April 2017
13:00 Europa League
Halbfinale-Auslosung
Eurosport 1
Donnerstag, 20. April 2017
21:05 Europa League
Manchester Utd. - Anderlecht
Sky Sport 4
21:05 Europa League
Schalke 04 - Ajax
Sky Sport 3, Sport1
21:05 Europa League
Genk - Celta
Sky Sport 6
21:05 Europa League
Besiktas - O. Lyonnais
Sky Sport 5