Live Spiele Programm in Sport1+

Montag, 23. April 2018
17:00
UEFA Youth League
Chelsea
FC Barcelona
Sport1
Sport1+
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
15:00
Serie A TIM
Lazio
Sampdoria
DAZN
Sport1+
17:00
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
Troyes
DAZN
Sport1+
18:00
Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge
Standard de Liège
LAOLA1.tv
DAZN
Sport1+
21:00
Brasileirão Série A
Palmeiras
Internacional
LAOLA1.tv
Sport1+
Samstag, 21. April 2018
16:00
Championship
Ipswich Town
Aston Villa
DAZN
Sportdigital
Sport1+
17:00
Ligue 1
O. Marseille
Lille
DAZN
Sport1+
20:30
Jupiler Pro League
Genk
Anderlecht
Sport1+
Freitag, 20. April 2018
13:00
UEFA Youth League
Chelsea
FC Porto
Sport1+
17:00
UEFA Youth League
Manchester City
FC Barcelona
Sport1
Sport1+
21:00
Ligue 1
Dijon
O. Lyonnais
DAZN
Sport1+
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
20:30
Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge
Charleroi
DAZN
Sport1+
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
17:30
Badischer Pokal
Karlsruher
Waldhof Mannheim
Sport1
Sport1+
21:05
Coupe de France
Caen
PSG
DAZN
Sport1+
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
21:00
Coupe de France
Vendée les Herbiers
Chambly
DAZN
Sport1+
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
17:00
Ligue 1
Troyes
O. Marseille
DAZN
Sport1+
18:00
Serie A TIM
Juventus
Sampdoria
DAZN
Sport1+
21:00
Brasileirão Série A
Corinthians
Fluminense
LAOLA1.tv
Sport1+
Samstag, 14. April 2018
16:00
Championship
Middlesbrough
Bristol City
DAZN
Sport1+
17:00
Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Amiens
DAZN
Sport1+
20:30
Jupiler Pro League
Standard de Liège
Gent
Sport1+
Freitag, 13. April 2018
20:45
Ligue 1
Angers
Nice
DAZN
Sport1+
Dienstag, 10. April 2018
20:45
Championship
Aston Villa
Cardiff City
DAZN
Sport1+
Montag, 9. April 2018
20:15
Regionalliga
FC Bayern II
Wacker Burghausen
Sport1
Sport1+
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
15:00
Serie A TIM
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
DAZN
Sport1+
17:00
Ligue 1
Metz
O. Lyonnais
DAZN
Sport1+
18:00
Jupiler Pro League
Gent
Club Brugge
DAZN
LAOLA1.tv
Sport1+
22:45
Superliga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba
Independiente
Sportdigital
Sport1+
Samstag, 7. April 2018
13:30
Championship
Norwich
Aston Villa
DAZN
Sportdigital
Sport1+
17:00
Ligue 1
AS Monaco
Nantes
DAZN
Sport1+
20:30
Jupiler Pro League
Genk
Standard de Liège
Sport1+
Freitag, 6. April 2018
20:45
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
PSG
DAZN
Sport1+
Mittwoch, 4. April 2018
18:45
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
AS Monaco
DAZN
Sport1+
Dienstag, 3. April 2018
18:30
Serie A TIM
Atalanta
Sampdoria
DAZN
Sport1+
20:45
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell
Aberdeen
Sport1+
Montag, 2. April 2018
13:00
Regionalliga
Oberhausen
Wuppertaler
Sport1
Sport1+
18:00
Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge
Genk
DAZN
LAOLA1.tv
Sport1+
20:45
Championship
Sheffield United
Cardiff City
DAZN
Sportdigital
Sport1+
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
13:30
Scottish Premiership
Dundee United
Hearts
Sport1+
17:00
Ligue 1
Troyes
Nice
DAZN
Sport1+
22:45
Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors
Talleres Córdoba
Sportdigital
Sport1+
Samstag, 31. März 2018
15:00
Serie A TIM
Inter Milan
Hellas Verona
DAZN
Sport1+
17:00
Ligue 1
Dijon
O. Marseille
DAZN
Sport1+
Freitag, 30. März 2018
18:30
Championship
Middlesbrough
Wolves
DAZN
Sportdigital
Sport1+
20:30
Jupiler Pro League
Standard de Liège
Charleroi
Sport1+
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
13:00
Regionalliga
Kickers Offenbach
Wormatia Worms
Sport1
Sport1+
15:00
Regionalliga
KFC Uerdingen 05
Viktoria Köln
Sport1
Sport1+
Samstag, 24. März 2018
14:00
Frauen Bundesliga
FC Bayern
Hoffenheim
Sport1
Sport1+
16:00
Legends Freundlich
Liverpool
FC Bayern
Sport1
Sport1+
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
21:45
Superliga Argentina
At. Tucumán
Boca Juniors
Sportdigital
Sport1+