Fußball im TV heute. Live Spiele im TV in Deutschland

heute Dienstag, 30. August 2016
20:15 Regionalliga
Sportfreunde Siegen - Wattenscheid 09
Sport1 / HD
Morgen Mittwoch, 31. August 2016
20:45 Amistoso
Alemania - Finlandia
ZDF / HD
Donnerstag, 1. September 2016
17:30 Europeo Sub-21
Lituania - Andorra
LAOLA1.tv, LAOLA1.tv Premium / HD
18:00 Europeo Sub-21
Estonia - Georgia
LAOLA1.tv, LAOLA1.tv Premium / HD
19:00 Europeo Sub-21
Islas Feroe - Rusia
LAOLA1.tv, LAOLA1.tv Premium / HD
19:00 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau - Magdeburg
MDR Livestream
20:00 Europeo Sub-21
Hungría - Liechtenstein
LAOLA1.tv, LAOLA1.tv Premium / HD
Freitag, 2. September 2016
16:00 Europeo Sub-21
Letonia - Moldavia
LAOLA1.tv, LAOLA1.tv Premium / HD
17:15 Europeo Sub-21
Bielorrusia - Holanda
LAOLA1.tv, LAOLA1.tv Premium / HD
18:00 Amistoso Sub-19
Alemania - Rusia
Eurosport 1 / HD
Samstag, 3. September 2016
14:00 Amistoso
Sturm Graz - SV Horn
LAOLA1.tv, LAOLA1.tv Premium / HD
14:00 Bundesliga Femenina
Duisburg - SGS Essen
WDR Fernsehen / HD
16:00 Bundesliga Femenina
FC Bayern - Freiburg
Sport1 / HD
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
14:00 Amistoso Leyendas
Hamburger SV - Alemania
Sport1 / HD
20:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Noruega - Alemania
RTL / HD
Montag, 5. September 2016
18:00 Amistoso Sub-23
Estonia - Ucrania
LAOLA1.tv, LAOLA1.tv Premium / HD
18:00 Amistoso Sub-19
Alemania - Holanda
Eurosport 1 / HD
20:15 Regionalliga
Wuppertaler - Alemannia Aachen
Sport1 / HD
Dienstag, 6. September 2016
16:00 Europeo Sub-21
Rusia - Austria
LAOLA1.tv, LAOLA1.tv Premium / HD
16:00 Europeo Sub-21
Letonia - Montenegro
LAOLA1.tv, LAOLA1.tv Premium / HD
16:00 Europeo Sub-21
Armenia - Bulgaria
LAOLA1.tv, LAOLA1.tv Premium / HD
17:30 Europeo Sub-21
Georgia - Croacia
LAOLA1.tv, LAOLA1.tv Premium / HD
18:00 Europeo Sub-21
Finlandia - Alemania
N-TV / HD, Eurosport 1 / HD
20:45 FIFA Copa Mundial
Suecia - Holanda
RTL Nitro / HD
Freitag, 9. September 2016
18:30 2. Bundesliga
Stuttgart - Heidenheim
Sky Bundesliga 4 / HD, Sky Go / HD
18:30 2. Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue - Braunschweig
Sky Bundesliga 3 / HD, Sky Go / HD
18:30 2. Bundesliga
Würzburger Kickers - Bochum
Sky Bundesliga 5 / HD, Sky Go / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Go / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
SV Horn - Wacker Innsbruck
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Go / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
FC Blau Weiß Linz - KSV 1919
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Go / HD
20:30 Erste Liga
FAC Wien - LASK Linz
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Go / HD
20:30 Erste Liga
Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Go / HD
20:30 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - FC Bayern
Sky Bundesliga 1 / HD, Sky Go / HD
20:45 Championship
Reading - Ipswich Town
Sportdigital / HD
Samstag, 10. September 2016
13:00 2. Bundesliga
Union Berlin - Karlsruher
Sky Bundesliga 3 / HD, Sky Go / HD
13:00 2. Bundesliga
St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld
Sky Bundesliga 4 / HD, Sky Go / HD
13:00 Scottish Premiership
Celtic FC - Rangers FC
Sportdigital / HD, Sport1+ / HD
14:00 Bundesliga Femenina
Turbine Potsdam - FFC Frankfurt
Sport1 / HD
14:00 3. Liga
SF Lotte - Jahn Regensburg
WDR Fernsehen / HD
14:05 Regionalliga
Energie Cottbus - Meuselwitz
RBB / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - FC Köln
Sky Bundesliga 5 / HD, Sky Go / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburger SV
Sky Bundesliga 3 / HD, Sky Go / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Freiburg - Mönchengladbach
Sky Bundesliga 4 / HD, Sky Go / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Ingolstadt 04 - Hertha Berlin
Sky Bundesliga 6 / HD, Sky Go / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Frankfurt
Sky Bundesliga 2 / HD, Sky Go / HD
16:00 Championship
Fulham - Birmingham
Sportdigital / HD
16:00 Tipico Bundesliga
Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Sport 8 / HD, Sky Go / HD
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
Austria Wien - RZ Pellets WAC
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Sport 1 / HD, Sky Go / HD
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
St. Pölten - SV Ried
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Sport 5 / HD, Sky Go / HD
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Sport 2 / HD, Sky Go / HD
18:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund
Sky Bundesliga 1 / HD, Sky Go / HD
20:45 Eredivisie
Ajax - Vitesse
Sportdigital / HD
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
12:30 Eredivisie
Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag
Sportdigital / HD
13:00 Regionalliga
VfB Lübeck - SV Meppen
Sport1 / HD
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
Sky Bundesliga 3 / HD, Sky Go / HD
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Greuther Fürth
Sky Bundesliga 4 / HD, Sky Go / HD
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Sandhausen - Kaiserslautern
Sky Bundesliga 5 / HD, Sky Go / HD
14:00 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau - Rot-Weiss Erfurt
MDR Fernsehen / HD
14:15 Championship
Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest
Sportdigital / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Werder Bremen - Augsburg
Sky Bundesliga 2 / HD, Sky Go / HD
16:30 Tipico Bundesliga
FC Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Sport 4 / HD, Sky Go / HD
17:30 Bundesliga
Mainz 05 - Hoffenheim
Sky Bundesliga 1 / HD, Sky Go / HD
20:00 Jupiler Pro League
Standard de Liège - Genk
Sport1+ / HD
Montag, 12. September 2016
18:30 Erste Liga
Austria Lustenau - WSG Wattens
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Go / HD
20:15 2. Bundesliga
Nüremberg - 1860 München
Sky Bundesliga 1 / HD, Sky Go / HD, Sport1 / HD
Dienstag, 13. September 2016
18:30 Erste Liga
Wacker Innsbruck - Wiener Neustadt
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Go / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
LASK Linz - SV Horn
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Go / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
FC Liefering - FC Blau Weiß Linz
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Go / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
KSV 1919 - FAC Wien
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Go / HD