Fußball im TV heute

heute Dienstag, 25. April 2017
18:30 Erste Liga
FC Liefering - Wiener Neustadt
Sky Sport Austria / HD
19:30 LaLiga Santander
Sporting Gijón - Espanyol
DAZN / HD
20:30 LaLiga Santander
Granada - Málaga
DAZN / HD
20:45 Premier League
Chelsea - Southampton
DAZN / HD
20:45 DFB Pokal
Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt
Sky Sport 1 / HD, Sky Sport 2 / HD, Das Erste / HD
21:00 Coupe de France
Angers - Guingamp
DAZN / HD, Sport1+ / HD
21:30 LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid - Villarreal
DAZN / HD
Morgen Mittwoch, 26. April 2017
16:00 Premier Liga
Orenburg - Zenit
Sportdigital / HD
18:30 Premier Liga
CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
Sportdigital / HD
19:30 LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Osasuna
DAZN / HD
20:20 Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge - Oostende
LAOLA1.tv
20:30 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Real Sociedad
DAZN / HD
20:30 LaLiga Santander
Leganés - Las Palmas
DAZN / HD
20:45 Premier League
Arsenal - Leicester City
DAZN / HD
20:45 DFB Pokal
FC Bayern - Borussia Dortmund
Sky Sport 1 / HD, Sky Sport 2 / HD, Das Erste / HD
21:00 Premier League
Crystal Palace - Tottenham
DAZN / HD
21:05 Coupe de France
PSG - AS Monaco
DAZN / HD, Sport1+ / HD
21:30 LaLiga Santander
Deportivo - Real Madrid
DAZN / HD
Donnerstag, 27. April 2017
00:30 Copa Libertadores
Atlético Mineiro - Club Libertad
Sportdigital / HD
19:30 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Eibar
DAZN / HD
20:30 LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC - Celta
DAZN / HD
20:30 Jupiler Pro League
Anderlecht - Charleroi
DAZN / HD, Sport1+ / HD
21:00 Premier League
Manchester City - Manchester Utd.
DAZN / HD
21:30 LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - Real Betis
DAZN / HD
Freitag, 28. April 2017
02:00 Copa Libertadores
Emelec - River Plate
DAZN / HD
18:00 Regionalliga
Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig II
MDR Livestream
18:30 2. Bundesliga
Union Berlin - Sandhausen
Sky Bundesliga 2 / HD
18:30 2. Bundesliga
St. Pauli - Heidenheim
Sky Bundesliga 5 / HD
18:30 2. Bundesliga
Bochum - Dynamo Dresden
Sky Bundesliga 3 / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
FAC Wien - FC Liefering
Sky Sport Austria / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
KSV 1919 - Austria Lustenau
Sky Sport Austria / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
Wiener Neustadt - WSG Wattens
Sky Sport Austria / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Horn
Sky Sport Austria / HD
20:30 Erste Liga
Wacker Innsbruck - LASK Linz
Sky Sport Austria / HD
20:30 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04
Sky Bundesliga 1 / HD
20:45 Championship
Cardiff City - Newcastle
DAZN / HD, Sportdigital / HD
20:45 LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Sporting Gijón
DAZN / HD
20:45 Serie A TIM
Atalanta - Juventus
DAZN / HD
Samstag, 29. April 2017
09:30 Chinese Super League
Quanjian FC - Jiangsu Suning
Sportdigital / HD
13:00 2. Bundesliga
Nüremberg - Stuttgart
Sky Bundesliga 3 / HD
13:00 2. Bundesliga
Karlsruher - Kaiserslautern
Sky Go / HD
13:00 2. Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fürth
Sky Bundesliga 5 / HD
13:00 Scottish Premiership
Rangers FC - Celtic FC
LAOLA1.tv, Sport1+ / HD
13:00 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Granada
DAZN / HD
14:00 3. Liga
SF Lotte - VfL Osnabrück
WDR Fernsehen / HD
14:00 3. Liga
VfR Aalen - Duisburg
SWR Fernsehen / HD, WDR Fernsehen / HD, SR Fernsehen / HD
14:00 3. Liga
Hallescher - Magdeburg
MDR Fernsehen / HD
14:00 3. Liga
Chemnitzer - Rot-Weiss Erfurt
MDR Livestream
14:00 3. Liga
Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
BR Fernsehen / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach
Sky Bundesliga 4 / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund - FC Köln
Sky Bundesliga 2 / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin
Sky Bundesliga 3 / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Ingolstadt 04
Sky Bundesliga 5 / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Darmstadt 98 - Freiburg
Sky Bundesliga 6 / HD
16:00 Championship
Blackburn Rovers - Aston Villa
Sportdigital / HD, Sport1+ / HD
16:00 Tipico Bundesliga
Austria Wien - Sturm Graz
Sky Sport Austria / HD
16:00 Premier League
Stoke City - West Ham
DAZN / HD
16:00 Premier League
Southampton - Hull City
DAZN / HD
16:00 Premier League
Sunderland - Bournemouth
DAZN / HD
16:00 Premier League
West Bromwich - Leicester City
DAZN / HD
16:15 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Valencia
DAZN / HD
17:00 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Toulouse
DAZN / HD
18:30 Championship
Brighton - Bristol City
Sportdigital / HD
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg - SV Ried
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Sport 5 / HD
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
RZ Pellets WAC - SV Mattersburg
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Sport 7 / HD
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
St. Pölten - SCR Altach
Sky Sport Austria / HD, Sky Sport 6 / HD
18:30 LaLiga Santander
Las Palmas - At. Madrid
DAZN / HD
18:30 Premier League
Crystal Palace - Burnley
DAZN / HD
18:30 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - FC Bayern
Sky Bundesliga 1 / HD
20:45 LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - FC Barcelona
DAZN / HD
21:30 Liga NOS
Chaves - FC Porto
DAZN / HD, Sportdigital / HD
22:00 MLS
Orlando City - Colorado Rapids
Eurosport 2 / HD
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
12:30 Serie A TIM
Roma - Lazio
DAZN / HD
13:00 Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Swansea
DAZN / HD
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sky Bundesliga 3 / HD
13:30 2. Bundesliga
1860 München - Braunschweig
Sky Bundesliga 4 / HD
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue - Würzburger Kickers
Sky Bundesliga 5 / HD
14:00 3. Liga
Preussen Munster - FSV Zwickau
MDR Fernsehen / HD
14:30 Jupiler Pro League
Gent - Anderlecht
DAZN / HD
15:00 Serie A TIM
Palermo - Fiorentina
DAZN / HD
15:00 Serie A TIM
Bologna - Udinese
DAZN / HD
15:00 Serie A TIM
Crotone - AC Milan
DAZN / HD
15:00 Ligue 1
Caen - O. Marseille
DAZN / HD
15:05 Premier League
Everton - Chelsea
DAZN / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Augsburg - Hamburger SV
Sky Bundesliga 2 / HD
16:00 Premier Liga
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
Sportdigital / HD
16:15 LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Alavés
DAZN / HD
16:30 Tipico Bundesliga
FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien
Sky Sport Austria / HD
17:30 Premier League
Tottenham - Arsenal
DAZN / HD
17:30 Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
Sky Bundesliga 1 / HD
18:30 Jupiler Pro League
Oostende - Charleroi
Sport1+ / HD
19:00 Liga NOS
Braga - Sporting CP
Sportdigital / HD
20:45 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Napoli
DAZN / HD
21:00 MLS
Atlanta United - DC United
Eurosport 2 / HD
21:00 Ligue 1
Nice - PSG
DAZN / HD
Montag, 1. Mai 2017
18:00 Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem
LAOLA1.tv
18:30 Erste Liga
SV Horn - FAC Wien
Sky Sport Austria / HD
20:15 Regionalliga
Wacker Burghausen - Unterhaching
Sport1 / HD
21:00 Premier League
Watford - Liverpool
DAZN / HD
Dienstag, 2. Mai 2017
11:00 UEFA U17-EM Frauen
Tschechische Republik - Frankreich
Eurosport 1 / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
LASK Linz - Wiener Neustadt
Sky Sport Austria / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
FC Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck
Sky Sport Austria / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
Austria Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz
Sky Sport Austria / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
WSG Wattens - KSV 1919
Sky Sport Austria / HD
Mittwoch, 3. Mai 2017
14:00 UEFA U17-EM
Ungarn - Frankreich
Eurosport 1 / HD
17:45 UEFA U17-EM
Kroatien - Italien
Eurosport 1 / HD
Donnerstag, 4. Mai 2017
12:00 UEFA U17-EM
Deutschland - Bosnien
Eurosport 1 / HD
14:00 UEFA U17-EM
Norwegen - England
Eurosport 1 / HD
Freitag, 5. Mai 2017
11:00 UEFA U17-EM Frauen
Tschechische Republik - Spanien
Eurosport 2 / HD
13:35 Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua
Sportdigital / HD
18:30 2. Bundesliga
Kaiserslautern - St. Pauli
Sky Go / HD
18:30 2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden - 1860 München
Sky Go / HD
18:30 2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim - Hannover 96
Sky Go / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck
Sky Sport Austria / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
KSV 1919 - FC Liefering
Sky Sport Austria / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
Wiener Neustadt - SV Horn
Sky Sport Austria / HD
18:30 Erste Liga
FC Blau Weiß Linz - FAC Wien
Sky Sport Austria / HD
20:30 Erste Liga
WSG Wattens - LASK Linz
Sky Sport Austria / HD
20:30 Bundesliga
FC Köln - Werder Bremen
Sky Go / HD
20:45 Ligue 1
Saint Etienne - Bordeaux
DAZN / HD
21:00 LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad
DAZN / HD
21:00 Premier League
West Ham - Tottenham
DAZN / HD
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
12:00 UEFA U17-EM
Frankreich - Färöer-Inseln
Eurosport 1 / HD
13:00 2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers
Sky Go / HD
13:00 2. Bundesliga
Sandhausen - Nüremberg
Sky Go / HD
13:00 LaLiga Santander
Sporting Gijón - Las Palmas
DAZN / HD
13:15 UEFA U17-EM
Kroatien - Türkei
Eurosport 2 / HD
13:30 Premier League
Manchester City - Crystal Palace
DAZN / HD
14:00 Regionalliga
Saarbrucken - FC Homburg
SR Fernsehen / HD
14:00 3. Liga
Duisburg - SF Lotte
WDR Fernsehen / HD
14:00 3. Liga
Magdeburg - FSV Frankfurt
MDR Fernsehen / HD
14:00 3. Liga
Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock
NDR Fernsehen / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
FC Bayern - Darmstadt 98
Sky Go / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim
Sky Go / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach - Augsburg
Sky Go / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg
Sky Go / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Ingolstadt 04 - Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Go / HD
16:00 Tipico Bundesliga
SV Mattersburg - Red Bull Salzburg
Sky Sport Austria / HD
16:00 Premier League
Burnley - West Bromwich
DAZN / HD
16:00 Premier League
Bournemouth - Stoke City
DAZN / HD
16:15 LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid - Eibar
DAZN / HD
17:00 Ligue 1
PSG - Bastia
DAZN / HD
17:45 UEFA U17-EM
Spanien - Italien
Eurosport 1 / HD
18:00 Serie A TIM
Napoli - Cagliari
DAZN / HD
18:00 Premier Liga
Spartak Moskva - Tom Tomsk
Sportdigital / HD
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
Sturm Graz - St. Pölten
Sky Sport Austria / HD
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
Rapid Wien - RZ Pellets WAC
Sky Sport Austria / HD
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker
Sky Sport Austria / HD
18:30 LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Villarreal
DAZN / HD
18:30 Premier League
Swansea - Everton
DAZN / HD
18:30 Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - RB Leipzig
Sky Go / HD
20:00 Ligue 1
Nancy - AS Monaco
DAZN / HD
20:00 Ligue 1
Guingamp - Dijon
DAZN / HD
20:45 LaLiga Santander
Granada - Real Madrid
DAZN / HD
20:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - Torino
DAZN / HD
21:30 Liga NOS
Marítimo - FC Porto
Sportdigital / HD
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
12:00 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Athletic Club
DAZN / HD
12:30 Serie A TIM
Udinese - Atalanta
DAZN / HD
13:00 Championship
Wigan - Leeds Utd
DAZN / HD
13:00 Championship
Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham
DAZN / HD
13:00 Championship
Huddersfield - Cardiff City
DAZN / HD
13:15 Scottish Premiership
Partick Thistle - Rangers FC
DAZN / HD, LAOLA1.tv
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher
Sky Go / HD
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue
Sky Go / HD
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld
Sky Go / HD
14:30 Premier League
Liverpool - Southampton
DAZN / HD
14:30 Eredivisie
Excelsior - Feyenoord
DAZN / HD
15:00 Serie A TIM
Genoa - Inter Milan
DAZN / HD
15:00 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Sampdoria
DAZN / HD
15:00 Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Fiorentina
DAZN / HD
15:30 Bundesliga
Hamburger SV - Mainz 05
Sky Go / HD
16:15 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Osasuna
DAZN / HD
16:30 Tipico Bundesliga
SCR Altach - Austria Wien
Sky Sport Austria / HD
17:00 Premier League
Arsenal - Manchester Utd.
DAZN / HD
17:00 Ligue 1
Olympique Lyon - Nantes
DAZN / HD
17:30 Bundesliga
Freiburg - Schalke 04
Sky Go / HD
18:00 Jupiler Pro League
Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem
LAOLA1.tv
18:00 Premier Liga
Zenit - Terek Grozni
Sportdigital / HD
21:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Nice
DAZN / HD
21:15 Liga NOS
Río Ave - Benfica
Sportdigital / HD
Montag, 8. Mai 2017
14:00 UEFA U17-EM Frauen
Deutschland - Tschechische Republik
Eurosport 1 / HD
20:15 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig - Union Berlin
Sky Go / HD
Dienstag, 9. Mai 2017
16:00 UEFA U17-EM
Frankreich - Schottland
Eurosport 2 / HD