fußball live im TV

heute Montag, 20. November 2017
20:15 Regionalliga
1860 München - TSV Buchbach
Sport1
20:30 2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden - Kaiserslautern
Sky Bundesliga 1
20:45 Serie A TIM
Hellas Verona - Bologna
DAZN
21:00 LaLiga Santander
Eibar - Real Betis
DAZN
21:00 Premier League
Brighton - Stoke City
DAZN
Morgen Dienstag, 21. November 2017
13:55 UEFA Youth League
Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham
Sport1, Sport1+
16:00 UEFA Youth League
Sevilla FC - Liverpool
Sport1+
18:00 Champions League
Spartak Moskva - NK Maribor
Sky Sport 3
18:00 Champions League
Besiktas - FC Porto
Sky Sport 2
20:45 Champions League
Sevilla FC - Liverpool
Sky Sport 5
20:45 Champions League
Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk
Sky Sport 8
20:45 Champions League
Manchester City - Feyenoord
Sky Sport 7
20:45 Champions League
Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham
Sky Sport 3, Sky Sport UHD
20:45 Champions League
AS Monaco - RB Leipzig
Sky Sport 4
20:45 Champions League
APOEL FC - Real Madrid
Sky Sport 6
Mittwoch, 22. November 2017
01:15 Copa Sudamericana
Club Libertad - Independiente
DAZN
02:00 MLS
Columbus Crew - Toronto FC
Eurosport 1
03:30 MLS
Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders
Eurosport 1
14:00 UEFA Youth League
PSG - Celtic FC
Sport1+
16:00 UEFA Youth League
Anderlecht - FC Bayern
Sport1, Sport1+
18:00 Champions League
CSKA Moskva - Benfica
Sky Sport 3
18:00 Champions League
Qarabag FK - Chelsea
Sky Sport 2
20:45 Champions League
PSG - Celtic FC
Sky Sport 4
20:45 Champions League
Juventus - FC Barcelona
Sky Sport 3
20:45 Champions League
At. Madrid - Roma
Sky Sport 5
20:45 Champions League
Anderlecht - FC Bayern
Sky Sport 2, ZDF
20:45 Champions League
Sporting CP - Olympiakos
Sky Sport 7
20:45 Champions League
FC Basel - Manchester Utd.
Sky Sport 6
20:45 Championship
Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday
DAZN
Donnerstag, 23. November 2017
00:45 Copa Libertadores
Gremio - Lanús
DAZN, Sportdigital
19:00 Europa League
Athletic Club - Hertha Berlin
Sky Sport 3
19:00 Europa League
FC Köln - Arsenal
Sky Sport 2
19:00 Europa League
Red Bull Salzburg - Vitoria Guimaraes
Sky Sport Austria
21:05 Europa League
AC Milan - Austria Wien
Sky Sport Austria
21:05 Europa League
Braga - Hoffenheim
Sky Sport 2, Sport1
Freitag, 24. November 2017
00:45 Copa Sudamericana
CR Flamengo - Junior
DAZN
18:30 2. Bundesliga
Union Berlin - Darmstadt 98
Sky Bundesliga 2
18:30 2. Bundesliga
Sandhausen - Heidenheim
Sky Bundesliga 3
18:30 Erste Liga
SV Ried - Wiener Neustadt
Sky Sport Austria
18:30 Erste Liga
FAC Wien - Austria Lustenau
Sky Sport Austria
18:30 Erste Liga
KSV 1919 - FC Liefering
Sky Sport Austria
18:30 Erste Liga
WSG Wattens - TSV Hartberg
Sky Sport Austria
19:00 3. Liga
Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
SV Meppen - SF Lotte
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
Preussen Munster - Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
20:30 Erste Liga
FC Blau Weiß Linz - Wacker Innsbruck
Sky Sport Austria
20:30 Bundesliga
Hannover 96 - Stuttgart
Eurosport 2 HD Xtra
20:45 Scottish Premiership
Dundee FC - Rangers FC
LAOLA1.tv, DAZN
20:45 Ligue 1
Saint Etienne - Strasbourg Alsace
DAZN, Sport1+
21:00 LaLiga Santander
Celta - Leganés
DAZN
21:00 Premier League
West Ham - Leicester City
DAZN
Samstag, 25. November 2017
13:00 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig - Nüremberg
Sky Bundesliga 3
13:00 2. Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel - Ingolstadt 04
Sky Bundesliga 4
13:00 2. Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg - Duisburg
Sky Bundesliga 5
13:00 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Eibar
DAZN
13:30 Championship
Barnsley - Leeds Utd
DAZN, Sportdigital
14:00 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Magdeburg - Hallescher
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
VfR Aalen - Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau - Wehen
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Werder Bremen II - Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Telekom Sport
15:00 Serie A TIM
Bologna - Sampdoria
DAZN
15:30 Bundesliga
Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg
Sky Bundesliga 6
15:30 Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund - Schalke 04
Sky Bundesliga 2
15:30 Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen
Sky Bundesliga 4
15:30 Bundesliga
Freiburg - Mainz 05
Sky Bundesliga 5
15:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen
Sky Bundesliga 3
16:00 Championship
Norwich - Preston North End
DAZN, Sportdigital
16:00 Tipico Bundesliga
Sturm Graz - LASK Linz
Sky Sport Austria
16:15 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Málaga
DAZN
17:00 Ligue 1
Stade Rennais - Nantes
DAZN, Sport1+
18:00 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - SPAL
DAZN
18:00 Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Hellas Verona
DAZN
18:30 Championship
Sheffield United - Birmingham
DAZN
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg
Sky Sport Austria, Sky Sport 5
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
SCR Altach - St. Pölten
Sky Sport Austria, Sky Sport 4
18:30 LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Girona
DAZN
18:30 Premier League
Liverpool - Chelsea
DAZN
18:30 Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach - FC Bayern
Sky Bundesliga 1, Sky Bundesliga UHD
19:45 Eredivisie
Groningen - Feyenoord
Sportdigital
20:00 Ligue 1
Troyes - Angers
DAZN
20:00 Ligue 1
Montpellier - Lille
DAZN
20:00 Ligue 1
Caen - Girondins Bordeaux
DAZN
20:00 Ligue 1
Dijon - Toulouse
DAZN
20:00 Ligue 1
Metz - Amiens
DAZN
20:30 Jupiler Pro League
Waasland Beveren - Charleroi
Sport1+
20:45 LaLiga Santander
Levante - At. Madrid
DAZN
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
12:00 LaLiga Santander
Deportivo - Athletic Club
DAZN
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Greuther Fürth - St. Pauli
Sky Bundesliga 3
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Kaiserslautern - Arminia Bielefeld
Sky Bundesliga 4
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue - Bochum
Sky Bundesliga 5
14:00 Tipico Bundesliga
RZ Pellets WAC - Austria Wien
Sky Sport Austria
14:30 Premier League
Southampton - Everton
DAZN
14:30 Eredivisie
Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven
DAZN, Sportdigital
14:30 Jupiler Pro League
Genk - Standard de Liège
LAOLA1.tv
15:00 Serie A TIM
Genoa - Roma
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM
AC Milan - Torino
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM
Udinese - Napoli
DAZN, Sport1+
15:00 Ligue 1
Nice - O. Lyonnais
DAZN
15:30 Bundesliga
Hamburger SV - Hoffenheim
Sky Bundesliga 1
16:15 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Las Palmas
DAZN
16:30 Tipico Bundesliga
Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg
Sky Sport Austria
17:00 Premier League
Huddersfield - Manchester City
DAZN
17:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Guingamp
DAZN, Sport1+
18:00 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Fiorentina
DAZN
18:00 Bundesliga
FC Köln - Hertha Berlin
Sky Bundesliga 1
18:30 LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Sevilla FC
DAZN
19:00 Liga NOS
Paços Ferreira - Sporting CP
Sportdigital
20:45 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - FC Barcelona
DAZN
21:00 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - PSG
DAZN
21:15 Liga NOS
Benfica - Vitoria Setubal
Sportdigital
23:15 Superliga Argentina
River Plate - Newell's Old Boys
Sportdigital
Montag, 27. November 2017
17:30 Premier Liga
Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva
Sportdigital
20:15 Regionalliga
TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach
Sport1
20:30 2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden
Sky Bundesliga 1
20:45 Championship
QPR - Brentford
DAZN
20:45 Serie A TIM
Atalanta - Benevento
DAZN
21:00 LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Getafe
DAZN
Dienstag, 28. November 2017
15:00 Coppa Italia
Cagliari - Pordenone Calcio
LAOLA1.tv
18:00 Coppa Italia
SPAL - Cittadella
LAOLA1.tv
19:00 Tipico Bundesliga
Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker
Sky Sport Austria
21:00 Coppa Italia
Sampdoria - Pescara
LAOLA1.tv
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
15:00 Coppa Italia
Sassuolo - Bari
LAOLA1.tv
18:00 Coppa Italia
Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona
LAOLA1.tv
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg - SV Mattersburg
Sky Sport Austria
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
St. Pölten - Austria Wien
Sky Sport Austria
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
LASK Linz - RZ Pellets WAC
Sky Sport Austria
20:30 Tipico Bundesliga
Rapid Wien - SCR Altach
Sky Sport Austria
21:00 Coppa Italia
Torino - Carpi
LAOLA1.tv
Donnerstag, 30. November 2017
00:45 Copa Libertadores
Lanús - Gremio
Sportdigital
01:30 MLS
Toronto FC - Columbus Crew
Eurosport 1
18:00 Coppa Italia
Udinese - Perugia
LAOLA1.tv
21:00 Coppa Italia
Genoa - Crotone
LAOLA1.tv
Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
04:30 MLS
Seattle Sounders - Houston Dynamo
Eurosport 1
18:30 2. Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld - St. Pauli
To be confirmed
18:30 2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim - Kaiserslautern
To be confirmed
18:30 Erste Liga
TSV Hartberg - FAC Wien
Sky Sport Austria
18:30 Erste Liga
Wacker Innsbruck - KSV 1919
Sky Sport Austria
18:30 Erste Liga
FC Liefering - WSG Wattens
Sky Sport Austria
18:30 Erste Liga
Wiener Neustadt - FC Blau Weiß Linz
Sky Sport Austria
19:00 3. Liga
Hallescher - Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
19:15 Liga NOS
Sporting CP - Os Belenenses
Sportdigital
20:30 Erste Liga
Austria Lustenau - SV Ried
Sky Sport Austria
20:30 Bundesliga
Freiburg - Hamburger SV
To be confirmed
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
13:00 2. Bundesliga
Nüremberg - Sandhausen
To be confirmed
13:00 2. Bundesliga
Duisburg - Greuther Fürth
To be confirmed
13:00 2. Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Düsseldorf
To be confirmed
14:00 3. Liga
SF Lotte - Preussen Munster
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Fortuna Köln - FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Karlsruher - VfR Aalen
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Chemnitzer - Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Wehen - Paderborn 07
Telekom Sport
14:30 Premier Liga
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan
Sportdigital
15:30 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund
To be confirmed
15:30 Bundesliga
Mainz 05 - Augsburg
To be confirmed
15:30 Bundesliga
FC Bayern - Hannover 96
To be confirmed
15:30 Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig
To be confirmed
15:30 Bundesliga
Werder Bremen - Stuttgart
To be confirmed
16:00 Tipico Bundesliga
RZ Pellets WAC - Rapid Wien
Sky Sport Austria
18:30 Championship
Bristol City - Middlesbrough
Sportdigital
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
SV Mattersburg - LASK Linz
Sky Sport Austria
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
FC Admira Wacker - St. Pölten
Sky Sport Austria
18:30 Tipico Bundesliga
SCR Altach - Sturm Graz
Sky Sport Austria
18:30 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - FC Köln
To be confirmed
20:45 Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Vitesse
Sportdigital
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue
To be confirmed
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Bochum - Union Berlin
To be confirmed
13:30 2. Bundesliga
Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg
To be confirmed
14:00 3. Liga
Unterhaching - Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabrück
Telekom Sport
14:30 Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam
Sportdigital
15:00 Regionalliga
Wuppertaler - Rot-Weiss Essen
Sport1
15:30 Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt
To be confirmed
16:30 Tipico Bundesliga
Austria Wien - Red Bull Salzburg
Sky Sport Austria
18:00 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - Mönchengladbach
To be confirmed
23:15 Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandí
Sportdigital
Montag, 4. Dezember 2017
20:15 Regionalliga
Schweinfurt - FC Bayern II
Sport1
20:30 2. Bundesliga
Ingolstadt 04 - Braunschweig
To be confirmed