Live Spiele Programm in DAZN

heute Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
00:15 Copa Sudamericana
Estudiantes LP - Club Nacional
DAZN
18:30 Serie A TIM
Benevento - Roma
DAZN
20:00 LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club - At. Madrid
DAZN
20:00 LaLiga Santander
Leganés - Girona
DAZN
20:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Arsenal - Doncaster Rovers
DAZN
20:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Chelsea - Nottingham Forest
DAZN
20:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - Fiorentina
DAZN
20:45 Serie A TIM
Cagliari - Sassuolo
DAZN
20:45 Serie A TIM
Genoa - Chievo Verona
DAZN
20:45 Serie A TIM
AC Milan - SPAL
DAZN, Sport1+
20:45 Serie A TIM
Atalanta - Crotone
DAZN
20:45 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Napoli
DAZN
20:45 Serie A TIM
Udinese - Torino
DAZN
20:45 Serie A TIM
Hellas Verona - Sampdoria
DAZN
21:00 EFL Carabao Cup
West Bromwich - Manchester City
DAZN
21:00 EFL Carabao Cup
Manchester Utd. - Burton Albion
DAZN
21:00 LaLiga Santander
Deportivo - Alavés
DAZN
22:00 LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC - Las Palmas
DAZN
22:00 LaLiga Santander
Real Madrid - Real Betis
DAZN
Morgen Donnerstag, 21. September 2017
00:15 Copa Sudamericana
CR Flamengo - Chapecoense
DAZN
02:45 Copa Libertadores
Gremio - Botafogo
DAZN
02:45 Copa Libertadores
Santos - Barcelona SC
DAZN, Sportdigital
20:00 LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Espanyol
DAZN
20:45 Scottish League Cup
Motherwell - Aberdeen
DAZN
21:00 LaLiga Santander
Celta - Getafe
DAZN
22:00 LaLiga Santander
Levante - Real Sociedad
DAZN
Freitag, 22. September 2017
00:15 Copa Libertadores
River Plate - Jorge Wilstermann
DAZN, Sportdigital
02:45 Copa Libertadores
Lanús - San Lorenzo
DAZN
19:00 Ligue 1
Nice - Angers
DAZN
20:45 Ligue 1
Lille - AS Monaco
DAZN, Sport1+
Samstag, 23. September 2017
13:00 Scottish Premiership
Rangers FC - Celtic FC
LAOLA1.tv, DAZN, Sport1+
13:00 LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid - Sevilla FC
DAZN
13:30 Premier League
West Ham - Tottenham
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM
Roma - Udinese
DAZN
16:00 Championship
Derby County - Birmingham
DAZN
16:00 Premier League
Manchester City - Crystal Palace
DAZN
16:15 LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Real Madrid
DAZN
17:00 Ligue 1
Montpellier - PSG
DAZN
18:00 Serie A TIM
SPAL - Napoli
DAZN
18:30 Championship
Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest
DAZN, Sportdigital, Sport1+
18:30 LaLiga Santander
Málaga - Athletic Club
DAZN
18:30 Premier League
Leicester City - Liverpool
DAZN
20:00 Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais - Dijon
DAZN
20:00 Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux - Guingamp
DAZN, Sport1+
20:00 Ligue 1
Caen - Amiens
DAZN
20:00 Ligue 1
Metz - Troyes
DAZN
20:45 LaLiga Santander
Girona - FC Barcelona
DAZN
20:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - Torino
DAZN
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
00:00 Brasileirao
CR Flamengo - Avaí
DAZN
12:00 LaLiga Santander
Espanyol - Deportivo
DAZN
12:30 Serie A TIM
Sampdoria - AC Milan
DAZN
12:30 Eredivisie
Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven
DAZN, Sportdigital
14:15 Championship
Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield United
DAZN
14:30 Eredivisie
Ajax - Vitesse
DAZN, Sportdigital
15:00 Serie A TIM
Cagliari - Chievo Verona
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Genoa
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM
Hellas Verona - Lazio
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM
Crotone - Benevento
DAZN
15:00 Ligue 1
Saint Etienne - Stade Rennais
DAZN
16:15 LaLiga Santander
Getafe - Villarreal
DAZN
17:00 Premier League
Brighton - Newcastle
DAZN
17:00 Ligue 1
Strasbourg Alsace - Nantes
DAZN, Sport1+
18:00 Serie A TIM
Sassuolo - Bologna
DAZN
18:30 LaLiga Santander
Eibar - Celta
DAZN
18:30 LaLiga Santander
Las Palmas - Leganés
DAZN
20:45 LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Valencia
DAZN
20:45 Serie A TIM
Fiorentina - Atalanta
DAZN
21:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - Toulouse
DAZN
Montag, 25. September 2017
21:00 LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Levante
DAZN
21:00 Premier League
Arsenal - West Bromwich
DAZN
Freitag, 29. September 2017
20:45 Championship
QPR - Fulham
DAZN, Sportdigital
20:45 Scottish Premiership
Hamilton - Rangers FC
DAZN
20:45 Ligue 1
AS Monaco - Montpellier
DAZN
21:00 LaLiga Santander
Celta - Girona
DAZN
Samstag, 30. September 2017
13:00 LaLiga Santander
Deportivo - Getafe
DAZN
13:30 Premier League
Huddersfield - Tottenham
DAZN
16:00 Championship
Ipswich Town - Bristol City
DAZN, Sportdigital
16:00 Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Crystal Palace
DAZN
17:00 Ligue 1
PSG - Girondins Bordeaux
DAZN
18:00 Serie A TIM
Udinese - Sampdoria
DAZN
18:30 Championship
Reading - Norwich
DAZN, Sportdigital
18:30 LaLiga Santander
Levante - Alavés
DAZN
18:30 Premier League
Chelsea - Manchester City
DAZN
20:00 Ligue 1
Stade Rennais - Caen
DAZN
20:00 Ligue 1
Nantes - Metz
DAZN
20:00 Ligue 1
Dijon - Strasbourg Alsace
DAZN
20:00 Ligue 1
Guingamp - Toulouse
DAZN
20:00 Ligue 1
Amiens - Lille
DAZN
20:45 LaLiga Santander
Leganés - At. Madrid
DAZN
20:45 Serie A TIM
Genoa - Bologna
DAZN
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
12:30 Serie A TIM
Napoli - Cagliari
DAZN
13:15 Championship
Sheffield Wednesday - Leeds Utd
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Fiorentina
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Sassuolo
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM
Torino - Hellas Verona
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM
SPAL - Crotone
DAZN
15:00 Serie A TIM
Benevento - Inter Milan
DAZN
15:00 Ligue 1
Troyes - Saint Etienne
DAZN
17:00 Ligue 1
Angers - O. Lyonnais
DAZN
21:00 Ligue 1
Nice - O. Marseille
DAZN