Live Spiele von der 3. Liga

Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
19:00 3. Liga
Preussen Munster - Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Paderborn 07 - SF Lotte
Telekom Sport, WDR Fernsehen
14:00 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock - Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Telekom Sport, MDR Fernsehen
14:00 3. Liga
Magdeburg - SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Karlsruher - Werder Bremen II
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
VfR Aalen - Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln
Telekom Sport, NDR Fernsehen
14:00 3. Liga
Unterhaching - Wehen
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher
Telekom Sport, MDR Fernsehen
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
19:00 3. Liga
SF Lotte - VfR Aalen
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
Wehen - Karlsruher
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Fortuna Köln - Unterhaching
Telekom Sport, WDR Fernsehen, BR Fernsehen
14:00 3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers - Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport, NDR Fernsehen
14:00 3. Liga
Hallescher - VfL Osnabrück
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Chemnitzer - Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport, MDR Fernsehen
14:00 3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Paderborn 07
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Werder Bremen II - Preussen Munster
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport, MDR Fernsehen
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
19:00 3. Liga
Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport, NDR Fernsehen, BR Fernsehen
14:00 3. Liga
Magdeburg - Preussen Munster
Telekom Sport, MDR Fernsehen
14:00 3. Liga
Karlsruher - Fortuna Köln
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
VfR Aalen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena - SF Lotte
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Wehen - Werder Bremen II
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Unterhaching - Hallescher
Telekom Sport
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
19:00 3. Liga
Preussen Munster - Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Fortuna Köln - Wehen
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
SV Meppen - Paderborn 07
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Hallescher - Karlsruher
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Chemnitzer - Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Werder Bremen II - Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
14:00 3. Liga
SF Lotte - VfL Osnabrück
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - VfR Aalen
Telekom Sport
Freitag, 23. Februar 2018
19:00 3. Liga
Fortuna Köln - Werder Bremen II
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Paderborn 07 - Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
VfR Aalen - SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
VfL Osnabrück - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Wehen - Hallescher
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Unterhaching - SF Lotte
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau - Preussen Munster
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Karlsruher - Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena - Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Telekom Sport
Freitag, 2. März 2018
19:00 3. Liga
SF Lotte - Karlsruher
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - VfL Osnabrück
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
Werder Bremen II - Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 3. März 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
SV Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Chemnitzer - Wehen
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Preussen Munster - Paderborn 07
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Hallescher - Fortuna Köln
Telekom Sport
Dienstag, 6. März 2018
19:00 3. Liga
Paderborn 07 - Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
VfL Osnabrück - SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena - Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
Wehen - SF Lotte
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
Unterhaching - Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Telekom Sport
Mittwoch, 7. März 2018
19:00 3. Liga
Fortuna Köln - Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
Karlsruher - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
VfR Aalen - Preussen Munster
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
Hallescher - Werder Bremen II
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 10. März 2018
14:00 3. Liga
SF Lotte - Fortuna Köln
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock - Paderborn 07
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabrück
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
SV Meppen - Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Preussen Munster - Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wehen
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Werder Bremen II - FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Magdeburg - VfR Aalen
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Karlsruher
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Chemnitzer - Hallescher
Telekom Sport
Freitag, 16. März 2018
19:00 3. Liga
Fortuna Köln - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
Hallescher - SF Lotte
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
Wehen - Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 17. März 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Paderborn 07 - FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
VfR Aalen - Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
VfL Osnabrück - Preussen Munster
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Chemnitzer - Werder Bremen II
Telekom Sport
Freitag, 23. März 2018
19:00 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau - VfR Aalen
Telekom Sport
19:00 3. Liga
Werder Bremen II - Paderborn 07
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 24. März 2018
14:00 3. Liga
SF Lotte - Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock - Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Karlsruher - SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers - Karlsruher
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
SV Meppen - Wehen
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Fortuna Köln
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Preussen Munster - Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
14:00 3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
14:00 3. Liga
Magdeburg - VfL Osnabrück
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
PD 3. Liga
SF Lotte - Werder Bremen II
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Fortuna Köln - SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Karlsruher - Preussen Munster
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
VfR Aalen - Paderborn 07
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Hallescher - Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Chemnitzer - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Wehen - Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Unterhaching - Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 7. April 2018
PD 3. Liga
Paderborn 07 - Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Magdeburg - Karlsruher
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Köln
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
SV Meppen - Hallescher
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Preussen Munster - Wehen
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - SF Lotte
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Werder Bremen II - VfR Aalen
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 14. April 2018
PD 3. Liga
SF Lotte - Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Fortuna Köln - Preussen Munster
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Karlsruher - Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Hallescher - Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
VfL Osnabrück - Paderborn 07
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena - VfR Aalen
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Chemnitzer - SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Wehen - Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Werder Bremen II
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 21. April 2018
PD 3. Liga
Paderborn 07 - Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock - Wehen
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Magdeburg - Fortuna Köln
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
SV Meppen - SF Lotte
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
VfR Aalen - VfL Osnabrück
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Preussen Munster - Hallescher
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau - Karlsruher
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Werder Bremen II - Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 28. April 2018
PD 3. Liga
SF Lotte - Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Karlsruher - Paderborn 07
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Hallescher - Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
VfL Osnabrück - Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Werder Bremen II
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Chemnitzer - Preussen Munster
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Wehen - FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Unterhaching - VfR Aalen
Telekom Sport
PD 3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
13:30 3. Liga
Paderborn 07 - Wehen
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Magdeburg - Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
SV Meppen - Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
VfR Aalen - Karlsruher
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen II
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Preussen Munster - SF Lotte
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau - Fortuna Köln
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
13:30 3. Liga
SF Lotte - Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Fortuna Köln - Paderborn 07
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Karlsruher - Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Hallescher - FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Chemnitzer - Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Wehen - VfR Aalen
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Unterhaching - VfL Osnabrück
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Preussen Munster
Telekom Sport
13:30 3. Liga
Werder Bremen II - SV Meppen
Telekom Sport