Ergebnisse von Europa League

Europa League   Europa League 4
21:00 CFR Cluj   0 1  Roma
21:00 Dundalk   0 3  Rapid Vienna
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen   2 1  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
21:00 Nice   1 1  Slavia Praha
21:00 Standard Liège   0 0  Lech Poznań
21:00 Rangers   1 0  Benfica
21:00 PSV   3 2  PAOK
21:00 Granada   1 0  Omonia Nicosia
21:00 Napoli   1 0  Rijeka
21:00 AZ Alkmaar   0 0  Real Sociedad
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur   2 0  Ludogorets
18:55 CSKA Sofia   0 1  Young Boys
18:55 Molde   0 3  Arsenal
18:55 Sparta Praha   4 1  Celtic
18:55 Lille   1 1  Milan
18:55 Sporting Braga   3 3  Leicester City
18:55 AEK Athens   0 3  Zorya
18:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv   1 1  Villarreal
18:55 Qarabağ   2 3  Sivasspor
18:55 LASK Linz   0 2  Antwerp
18:55 CSKA Moskva   0 0  Feyenoord
18:55 Wolfsberger AC   0 3  Dinamo Zagreb
18:55 Gent   0 2  Crvena Zvezda
18:55 Slovan Liberec   0 2  Hoffenheim
Europa League   Europa League 3
05.11 21:00 Young Boys   3 0  CSKA Sofia
05.11 21:00 Arsenal   4 1  Molde
05.11 21:00 Celtic   1 4  Sparta Praha
05.11 21:00 Milan   0 3  Lille
05.11 21:00 Leicester City   4 0  Sporting Braga
05.11 21:00 Zorya   1 4  AEK Athens
05.11 21:00 Villarreal   4 0  Maccabi Tel Aviv
05.11 21:00 Antwerp   0 1  LASK Linz
05.11 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb   1 0  Wolfsberger AC
05.11 21:00 Feyenoord   3 1  CSKA Moskva
05.11 21:00 Crvena Zvezda   2 1  Gent
05.11 21:00 Hoffenheim   5 0  Slovan Liberec
05.11 18:55 Roma   5 0  CFR Cluj
05.11 18:55 Rapid Vienna   4 3  Dundalk
05.11 18:55 Slavia Praha   3 2  Nice
05.11 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva   2 4  Bayer Leverkusen
05.11 18:55 Benfica   3 3  Rangers
05.11 18:55 Lech Poznań   3 1  Standard Liège
05.11 18:55 PAOK   4 1  PSV
05.11 18:55 Omonia Nicosia   0 2  Granada
05.11 18:55 Rijeka   1 2  Napoli
05.11 18:55 Real Sociedad   1 0  AZ Alkmaar
05.11 18:55 Sivasspor   2 0  Qarabağ
05.11 18:55 Ludogorets   1 3  Tottenham Hotspur
Europa League   Europa League 2
29.10 21:00 Roma   0 0  CSKA Sofia
29.10 21:00 CFR Cluj   1 1  Young Boys
29.10 21:00 Arsenal   3 0  Dundalk
29.10 21:00 Molde   1 0  Rapid Vienna
29.10 21:00 Slavia Praha   1 0  Bayer Leverkusen
29.10 21:00 Nice   1 0  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
29.10 21:00 Benfica   3 0  Standard Liège
29.10 21:00 Rangers   1 0  Lech Poznań
29.10 21:00 Granada   0 0  PAOK
29.10 21:00 Omonia Nicosia   1 2  PSV
29.10 21:00 AZ Alkmaar   4 1  Rijeka
29.10 21:00 Real Sociedad   0 1  Napoli
29.10 18:55 Milan   3 0  Sparta Praha
29.10 18:55 Lille   2 2  Celtic
29.10 18:55 AEK Athens   1 2  Leicester City
29.10 18:55 Zorya   1 2  Sporting Braga
29.10 18:55 Qarabağ   1 3  Villarreal
29.10 18:55 Sivasspor   1 2  Maccabi Tel Aviv
29.10 18:55 LASK Linz   4 3  Ludogorets
29.10 18:55 Antwerp   1 0  Tottenham Hotspur
29.10 18:55 CSKA Moskva   0 0  Dinamo Zagreb
29.10 18:55 Feyenoord   1 4  Wolfsberger AC
29.10 18:55 Crvena Zvezda   5 1  Slovan Liberec
29.10 18:55 Gent   1 4  Hoffenheim
Europa League   Europa League 1
22.10 21:00 Sparta Praha   1 4  Lille
22.10 21:00 Celtic   1 3  Milan
22.10 21:00 Sporting Braga   3 0  AEK Athens
22.10 21:00 Leicester City   3 0  Zorya
22.10 21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv   1 0  Qarabağ
22.10 21:00 Villarreal   5 3  Sivasspor
22.10 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur   3 0  LASK Linz
22.10 21:00 Ludogorets   1 2  Antwerp
22.10 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb   0 0  Feyenoord
22.10 21:00 Wolfsberger AC   1 1  CSKA Moskva
22.10 21:00 Hoffenheim   2 0  Crvena Zvezda
22.10 21:00 Slovan Liberec   1 0  Gent
22.10 18:55 Young Boys   1 2  Roma
22.10 18:55 CSKA Sofia   0 2  CFR Cluj
22.10 18:55 Dundalk   1 2  Molde
22.10 18:55 Rapid Vienna   1 2  Arsenal
22.10 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen   6 2  Nice
22.10 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva   3 1  Slavia Praha
22.10 18:55 Standard Liège   0 2  Rangers
22.10 18:55 Lech Poznań   2 4  Benfica
22.10 18:55 PSV   1 2  Granada
22.10 18:55 PAOK   1 1  Omonia Nicosia
22.10 18:55 Napoli   0 1  AZ Alkmaar
22.10 18:55 Rijeka   0 1  Real Sociedad
Europa League   Europa League
01.10 21:00 Sporting CP   1 4  LASK Linz
01.10 21:00 Rio Ave   2 2  Milan
01.10 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur   7 2  Maccabi Haifa
01.10 20:45 AEK Athens   2 1  Wolfsburg
01.10 20:45 Rangers   2 1  Galatasaray
01.10 20:30 Young Boys   3 0  Tirana
01.10 20:30 Basel   1 3  CSKA Sofia
01.10 20:30 Dundalk   3 1  
01.10 20:00 Dinamo Brest   0 2  Ludogorets
01.10 20:00 Sarajevo   0 1  Celtic
01.10 20:00 Legia Warszawa   0 3  Qarabağ
01.10 20:00 København   0 1  Rijeka
01.10 20:00 Standard Liège   3 1  MOL Vidi
01.10 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva   1 0  Viktoria Plzeň
01.10 19:00 Ararat-Armenia   1 2  Crvena Zvezda
01.10 19:00 Rosenborg   0 2  PSV
01.10 19:00 Sporting Charleroi   1 2  Lech Poznań
01.10 19:00 Malmö FF   1 3  Granada
01.10 19:00 Slovan Liberec   1 0  APOEL
01.10 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb   3 1  Flora
01.10 17:30 CFR Cluj   3 1  KuPS
24.09 21:00 Willem II   0 4  Rangers
24.09 21:00 Sporting CP   1 0  Aberdeen
24.09 20:45 Rijeka   2 0  Kolos Kovalivka
24.09 20:30 St. Gallen   0 1  AEK Athens
24.09 20:30 Milan   3 2  Bodø / Glimt
24.09 20:30 Basel   3 2  Anorthosis
24.09 20:30 LASK Linz   7 0  DAC
24.09 20:30 Legia Warszawa   2 0  Drita
24.09 20:15 Wolfsburg   2 0  Desna
24.09 20:00 Skendija 79   1 3  Tottenham Hotspur
24.09 20:00 Granada   2 0  Lokomotivi Tbilisi
24.09 20:00 Standard Liège   2 1  Vojvodina
24.09 20:00 Galatasaray   2 0  Hajduk Split
24.09 20:00 København   3 0  Piast Gliwice
24.09 20:00 APOEL   2 2  Zrinjski
24.09 20:00 Sheriff   1 1  Dundalk
24.09 20:00 Sarajevo   2 1  Budućnost
24.09 20:00   6 1  Dinamo Tbilisi
24.09 19:30 FCSB   0 2  Slovan Liberec
24.09 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva   3 0  Motherwell
24.09 19:00 Malmö FF   5 0  Lokomotiva Zagreb
24.09 19:00 Rosenborg   1 0  Alanyaspor
24.09 19:00 CSKA Sofia   3 1  B36
24.09 19:00 Djurgården   0 1  CFR Cluj
24.09 19:00 Floriana   0 0  Flora
24.09 19:00 Sporting Charleroi   2 1  Partizan
24.09 19:00 Beşiktaş   1 1  Rio Ave
24.09 19:00 Mura   1 5  PSV
24.09 19:00 Riga   0 1  Celtic
24.09 18:30 Rostov   1 2  Maccabi Haifa
24.09 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň   3 0  SønderjyskE
24.09 18:00 MOL Vidi   0 0  Reims
24.09 17:30 KuPS   2 0  Sūduva
24.09 16:00 Ararat-Armenia   1 0  Celje
23.09 18:00 Apollon   0 5  Lech Poznań
18.09 09:00 Riga   1 0  Tre Fiori
17.09 21:05 Honvéd   0 2  Malmö FF
17.09 21:00 Bačka Topola   6 6  FCSB
17.09 20:45 DAC   5 3  Jablonec
17.09 20:45 Servette   0 1  Reims
17.09 20:45 Osijek   1 2  Basel
17.09 20:45 Linfield   0 1  Floriana
17.09 20:30 Coleraine   2 2  Motherwell
17.09 20:30 Viking   0 2  Aberdeen
17.09 20:15 Mura   3 0  AGF
17.09 20:00 Shamrock Rovers   0 2  Milan
17.09 20:00 Piast Gliwice   3 2  Hartberg
17.09 20:00 Standard Liège   2 0  Bala Town
17.09 20:00 Aris   1 2  Kolos Kovalivka
17.09 20:00 Borac Banja Luka   0 2  Rio Ave
17.09 20:00 Kukësi   0 4  Wolfsburg
17.09 20:00 Sileks   0 2  Drita
17.09 19:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes   0 1  Dundalk
17.09 19:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe   0 1  Partizan
17.09 19:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi   2 1  Dinamo Moskva
17.09 19:00 CSKA Sofia   2 0  BATE
17.09 19:00 Laçi   1 2  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
17.09 19:00 Hibernians   0 1  MOL Vidi
17.09 19:00 OFI   0 1  Apollon
17.09 19:00 Djurgården   2 1  Europa FC
17.09 19:00 Connah's Quay   0 1  Dinamo Tbilisi
17.09 19:00 Maccabi Haifa   2 1  Kairat
17.09 18:30 Olimpija   2 3  Zrinjski
17.09 18:30 Flora   2 1  KR
17.09 18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv   1 2  Tottenham Hotspur
17.09 18:00 Neftçi   1 3  Galatasaray
17.09 18:00 IFK Göteborg   1 2  København
17.09 18:00 Trakai   1 5  Slovan Liberec
17.09 18:00 Bodø / Glimt   3 1  Žalgiris
17.09 17:45 Botoşani   0 1  Skendija 79
17.09 17:30 KuPS   1 1  Slovan Bratislava
17.09 17:00 Lincoln Red Imps   0 5  Rangers
17.09 16:00 Teuta Durrës   0 4  Granada
17.09 16:00 Astana   0 1  Budućnost
17.09 16:00 Ararat-Armenia   4 3  Fola Esch
17.09 15:30 Renova   0 1  Hajduk Split
17.09 14:15 Ventspils   1 5  Rosenborg
17.09 14:00 Kaisar   1 4  APOEL
16.09 20:00 B36   2 2  The New Saints
16.09 19:00 Hammarby   0 3  Lech Poznań
16.09 18:30 Progrès Niedercorn   0 5  Willem II
10.09 19:30 Nõmme Kalju   0 4  Mura
09.09 19:00 Maccabi Haifa   3 1  Zeljeznicar
27.08 21:00 Partizan   1 0  Rīgas FS
27.08 21:00 Honvéd   2 1  Inter Turku
27.08 21:00 Shamrock Rovers   2 2  Ilves
27.08 21:00 Lech Poznań   3 0  Valmiera / BSS
27.08 20:45 Maribor   1 1  Coleraine
27.08 20:45 Aberdeen   6 0  NSÍ
27.08 20:45 Motherwell   5 1  Glentoran
27.08 20:30 FCSB   3 0  Shirak
27.08 20:15 Servette   3 0  Ružomberok
27.08 20:00 Zrinjski   3 0  Differdange 03
27.08 20:00 Valletta   0 1  Bala Town
27.08 20:00 Kukësi   2 1  Slavia Sofia
27.08 20:00 Petrocub   0 2  Bačka Topola
27.08 20:00 B36   4 3  Levadia
27.08 20:00 Iskra   0 1  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27.08 19:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva   3 0  Dinamo Batumi
27.08 19:30 The New Saints   3 1  Žilina
27.08 19:30 Shakhtyor   0 0  Sfîntul Gheorghe
27.08 19:15 FH   0 2  DAC
27.08 19:00 Rosenborg   4 2  Breidablik
27.08 19:00 Hammarby   3 0  Puskás
27.08 19:00 AGF   5 2  Honka
27.08 19:00 Žalgiris   2 0  Paide
27.08 19:00 Malmö FF   2 0  Cracovia Kraków
27.08 19:00 Vaduz   0 2  Hibernians
27.08 19:00 Keşlə FK   0 0  Laçi
27.08 19:00 CSKA Sofia   2 1  Sirens
27.08 19:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi   2 1  Universitatea Craiova
27.08 19:00 Gjilani   0 2  APOEL
27.08 18:30 Olimpija   2 1  Víkingur Reykjavík
27.08 18:30 MOL Vidi   1 1  Bohemians
27.08 18:00 Neftçi   2 1  Shkupi
27.08 18:00 Apollon   5 1  Saburtalo
27.08 18:00 Bodø / Glimt   6 1  Kauno Žalgiris
27.08 18:00 Alashkert   0 1  Renova
27.08 18:00 Sumqayıt   0 2  Skendija 79
27.08 17:30 Lincoln Red Imps   2 0  UT Pétange
27.08 17:00 Dinamo Minsk   0 2  Piast Gliwice
27.08 16:30 Teuta Durrës   2 0  Beitar Jerusalem
27.08 16:30 Borac Banja Luka   1 0  Sutjeska
27.08 16:00 Ventspils   2 1  Dinamo-Auto
27.08 16:00 Ordabasy   1 2  Botoşani
27.08 16:00 Kairat   4 1  Artsakh
26.08 18:30 Progrès Niedercorn   3 0  Zeta
25.08 18:00 Trakai   3 2  Derry City
22.08 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps   3 0  Prishtina
21.08 20:00 Tre Penne   1 3  Gjilani
20.08 20:30 Coleraine   1 0  La Fiorita
20.08 20:00 Glentoran   1 0  HB
20.08 19:30 FC Santa Coloma   0 0  Iskra
20.08 19:00 NSÍ   5 1  Barry Town United
20.08 17:30 St Josephs FC   1 2  B36
18.08 20:00 Engordany   1 3  Zeta