Live Spiele Programm in Fanatiz

Mittwoch, 11. März 2020
00:00
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Jaguares FC
Cúcuta
Fanatiz
02:05
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
La Equidad
Deportivo Pasto
Fanatiz
Dienstag, 10. März 2020
01:10
Superliga Argentina
Estudiantes LP
Racing Avellaneda
Fanatiz
Montag, 9. März 2020
00:10
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
Fanatiz
01:45
Superliga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
Fanatiz
01:50
Superliga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba
CA Colón
Fanatiz
02:05
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Deportes Tolima
Patriotas
Fanatiz
23:00
Superliga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
Fanatiz
Sonntag, 8. März 2020
00:10
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Medellín
Millonarios
Fanatiz
01:00
Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
Fanatiz
01:00
Superliga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán
River Plate
Fanatiz
02:05
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Bucaramanga
Junior
Fanatiz
21:35
Superliga Argentina
San Lorenzo
Lanús
Fanatiz
22:05
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Envigado
Rionegro Águilas
Fanatiz
23:40
Superliga Argentina
Independiente
Central Córdoba
Fanatiz
Samstag, 7. März 2020
01:10
Superliga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
Fanatiz
01:40
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Deportivo Cali
Pereira
Fanatiz
22:00
Superliga Argentina
Banfield
CA Huracán
Fanatiz
22:00
Superliga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato
Fanatiz
22:05
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Once Caldas
América Cali
Fanatiz
Freitag, 6. März 2020
23:00
Superliga Argentina
Arsenal Sarandí
Aldosivi
Fanatiz
Mittwoch, 4. März 2020
01:40
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Millonarios
Santa Fe
Fanatiz
23:00
Superliga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz
Fanatiz
Dienstag, 3. März 2020
01:10
Superliga Argentina
CA Huracán
Independiente
Fanatiz
Montag, 2. März 2020
00:10
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Cúcuta
Bucaramanga
Fanatiz
01:45
Superliga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
Fanatiz
02:15
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Pereira
Once Caldas
Fanatiz
23:00
Superliga Argentina
Patronato
Talleres Córdoba
Fanatiz
Sonntag, 1. März 2020
00:10
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
América Cali
Deportivo Cali
Fanatiz
01:50
Superliga Argentina
Godoy Cruz
Unión Santa Fe
Fanatiz
01:50
Superliga Argentina
Central Córdoba
Banfield
Fanatiz
02:15
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
Fanatiz
21:35
Superliga Argentina
Aldosivi
San Lorenzo
Fanatiz
22:05
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Rionegro Águilas
Envigado
Fanatiz
23:40
Superliga Argentina
Lanús
Estudiantes LP
Fanatiz
23:45
Superliga Argentina
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandí
Fanatiz
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020
01:10
Superliga Argentina
CA Colón
Boca Juniors
Fanatiz
01:40
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Junior
Jaguares FC
Fanatiz
21:30
Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP
Atlético Tucumán
Fanatiz
22:05
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Atlético Nacional
Medellín
Fanatiz
23:40
Superliga Argentina
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
Fanatiz
Sportdigital
Freitag, 28. Februar 2020
23:00
Superliga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda
Newell's Old Boys
Fanatiz
Dienstag, 25. Februar 2020
01:45
Superliga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe
Central Córdoba
Fanatiz
01:50
Superliga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba
CA Huracán
Fanatiz
02:05
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Jaguares FC
Alianza Petrolera
Fanatiz
Montag, 24. Februar 2020
01:30
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Once Caldas
Patriotas
Fanatiz
01:45
Superliga Argentina
Estudiantes LP
River Plate
Fanatiz
23:40
Superliga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
Fanatiz
Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020
23:20
Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR
Bucaramanga
Rionegro Águilas
Fanatiz
23:40
Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
Fanatiz
Sportdigital