Live Spiele Programm in Telekom Sport

Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
13:30
3. Liga
SF Lotte
Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Fortuna Köln
Paderborn 07
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Karlsruher
Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Hallescher
FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Chemnitzer
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Wehen
VfR Aalen
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Unterhaching
VfL Osnabrück
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Preussen Munster
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Werder Bremen II
SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
Mittwoch, 9. Mai 2018
17:00
Frauen Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
Freiburg
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2018
11:00
Frauen Bundesliga
FFC Frankfurt
VfL Wolfsburg
Telekom Sport
14:00
Frauen Bundesliga
FC Bayern
Turbine Potsdam
Telekom Sport
Sport1
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
13:30
3. Liga
Paderborn 07
Wehen
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Magdeburg
Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
SV Meppen
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
VfR Aalen
Karlsruher
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
VfL Osnabrück
Werder Bremen II
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
Preussen Munster
SF Lotte
Telekom Sport
13:30
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
Fortuna Köln
Telekom Sport
Mittwoch, 2. Mai 2018
17:00
Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Telekom Sport
Sport1
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
14:00
Frauen Bundesliga
FRC Duisburg
FC Bayern
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Werder Bremen II
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Chemnitzer
Preussen Munster
Telekom Sport
MDR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
SV Meppen
Telekom Sport
Samstag, 28. April 2018
14:00
3. Liga
SF Lotte
Würzburger Kickers
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Fortuna Köln
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
WDR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Karlsruher
Paderborn 07
Telekom Sport
SWR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Hallescher
Magdeburg
Telekom Sport
MDR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
VfL Osnabrück
Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
NDR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Wehen
FSV Zwickau
Telekom Sport
Freitag, 27. April 2018
19:00
3. Liga
Unterhaching
VfR Aalen
Telekom Sport
Montag, 23. April 2018
18:30
3. Liga
FSV Zwickau
Karlsruher
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
11:00
Frauen Bundesliga
FFC Frankfurt
Turbine Potsdam
Telekom Sport
14:00
Frauen Bundesliga
FC Bayern
USV Jena
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
VfR Aalen
VfL Osnabrück
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Preussen Munster
Hallescher
Telekom Sport
MDR Fernsehen
Samstag, 21. April 2018
14:00
3. Liga
Paderborn 07
Unterhaching
Telekom Sport
WDR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Hansa Rostock
Wehen
Telekom Sport
HR Fernsehen
NDR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Magdeburg
Fortuna Köln
Telekom Sport
MDR Fernsehen
14:00
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
Chemnitzer
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Werder Bremen II
Carl Zeiss Jena
Telekom Sport
Freitag, 20. April 2018
19:00
3. Liga
SV Meppen
SF Lotte
Telekom Sport
Mittwoch, 18. April 2018
17:30
Frauen Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam
Freiburg
Telekom Sport
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
14:00
3. Liga
SF Lotte
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Telekom Sport
14:00
3. Liga
Karlsruher
Hansa Rostock
Telekom Sport
SWR Fernsehen